Toongabbie Cemetery

 

Data compiled and gathered by Julie N

 

Pix Surname GivenName Birth Death Age Spouse Extra Location
                 
t427/429 AFFLECK  Charles Stewart   1955 72     General
t428/429 AFFLECK  May Caroline   1967 76     General
t542 AFFLECK  Duncan Campbell   1990 72 Alice   General
t544 AFFLECK  Charles Stewart "Mick" 1924 1981       General
t545/546 AFFLECK  Edith Evelyn 1935 1977       General
t547/548 AFFLECK  Neale Geoffrey 1963 1986     son/o Mick & Edith General
t752 AFFLECK  Erma Hazel 1913 2000 87 Leslie   Lawn
t753 AFFLECK  Leslie James 1912 1985 72 Erma H   Lawn
t221 AMOR  John   1891 77     General
t231 ANDREWS  Dorathea   1937       General
t232 ANDREWS  Richard Gebhardt   1902       General
t242 ANDREWS  Richard   1912       General
t348 ANDREWS  Eva Weston   1969 90 Walter R   General
t348 ANDREWS  Walter Robert   1960 80 Eva W   General
t694 ANDREWS  Flora Ellen   1990 78 Robert C   Lawn
t695 ANDREWS  Robert Clyde   1993 77 Flora E Army VX80366 Lawn
t413 ANTON  Debbie Anne 1960 1966     daug/o Betty & Jim General
t414/415 ANTON  Thomas   1965 66     General
t416/417 ANTON  Edna Clarice   1969 66     General
t710 ANTON  Thomas Alan 1933 1994   Pamela   Lawn
t729 ANTON  Brian Graeme 1944 1998   Sue   Lawn
t770 ANTON  James William 1937 2008   Betty   Lawn
t639 ASHFORD  Harry George 1903 1969   Ivy A   Niche
t640 ASHFORD  Ivy Annie 1905 1996   Harry G nee Scott Niche
t605 BALCOMBE  Lindsay   1947       General
t606 BALCOMBE  George E   1943       General
t607 BALCOMBE  Violet E   1950       General
t628 BALCOMBE  Mary   1958 33   daug/o William & Amelia Goodwin General
t629 BALCOMBE  James Edwin   1979 57   son/o George & Violet General
t676 BALCOMBE  Margaret June   1981 35     Lawn
t680 BALCOMBE  Ivy Victoria   1995 87 Stanley   Lawn
t681 BALCOMBE  Stanley Nelson   1982 75     Lawn
t223/224 BASSETT  Jonathan   1896 68     General
t749 BAXTER  Antonette Helen   2002 87 Hector P   Lawn
t750 BAXTER  Hector Percival   1985 77 Antonette   Lawn
t673 BEANHAM  Margaret Winifred   1994 78 William J   Lawn
t673 BEANHAM  William James   1980 78 Margaret W   Lawn
t222 BEARD  William George   1900 26   son/o W & M Beard General
t370 BEATTY  Ellen Bridget   1967       General
t145 BERMINGHAM  Marjory E   1942 27     General
t146 BERMINGHAM  Isabella   1950 70     General
t146/149 BERMINGHAM  Thomas   1944 65     General
t295 BERRY  Alfred R   1939 89 Helen with John & Mary A McLelland General
t295 BERRY  Helen   1914 69 Alfred R nee McLelland General
t257a BERTINO  Elizabeth Clark   1936 40     General
t258a BERTINO  Peter Joseph   1902 63     General
t259a BERTINO  Lydia Mary    1931 83     General
t744 BEVERIDGE  Patricia Mary 1941 2000 59 Ron   Lawn
t135 BIASI  Florence   1939   Paul   General
t473 BLAIR  Bryce   1954 67     General
t245 BLEE  Arthur Lambert no dates       with love from Alan & Rosemary General
t245 BLEE  Charles Henry no dates       with love from Alan & Rosemary General
t245 BLEE  George Gluyas no dates       with love from Alan & Rosemary General
t245 BLEE  John Thomas no dates       with love from Alan & Rosemary General
t245 BLEE  Norman James no dates       with love from Alan & Rosemary General
t245 BLEE  Sarah  1860 1927     with love from Alan & Rosemary General
t245 BLEE  Stephen Henry 1858 1936     with love from Alan & Rosemary General
t245 BLEE  Violet Winifred no dates       with love from Alan & Rosemary General
t245 BLEE  William Henry no dates       with love from Alan & Rosemary General
t245/252 BLEE  Percy Stephen 1897 1897     son/o Stephen & Sarah General
t389 BOWMAN  Edward Brook 1919 2008   Muriel E   General
t389 BOWMAN  Muriel Elsie 1921 1982   Edward   General
t740 BRIDGES  Alice Mary  1908 2002     nee Heywood Lawn
t246 BRIGGS  Elizabeth   1989 62   daug/o Jack & Amby General
t246 BRIGGS  Harriet Ambrosene   1958 76     General
t248 BRIGGS  John   1937 47 Harriet A with Susan Smith General
t382/383 BRISBANE  Graeme Bruce   1952       General
t389 BROOK Edward 1919 2008   Muriel E   General
t599/601 BROOKS  James J   1893 50     General
t600/601 BROOKS  Helen   1939 97     General
t602/603 BROOKS  James Herbert   1949 79   son/o James & Helen General
t604 BROOKS  Harry   1962 89     General
t531 BROOMFIELD  Donald Alexander   1926 infant   son/o Alicia & Alexander General
t553 BRUCE  Elsie 1895 1989   George E   General
t553 BRUCE  George Edmond 1890 1957   Elsie   General
t690 BURTON  Patrick A.W 1908 1989   Phoebe M   Lawn
t691 BURTON  Phoebe Mary 1920 1999   Patrick A.W nee Payne Lawn
t162 BUTTLER  James   1942 82 Mary E   General
t162 BUTTLER  Mary E   1941 76 James   General
t392 CADWALLADER  Alice Louise 1900 1974       General
t397 CADWALLADER  Phoebe   1958 83 Charles   General
t398 CADWALLADER  Charles William 1908 1993   Francis son/o Charles & Phoebe General
t125 CAHILL  Margaret Elaine  1946 2005   John nee Healey General
t126 CAHILL  Maureen Agnes   1996 61     General
t127 CAHILL  Gladys Elma   1978 70     General
t127 CAHILL  John   1988 93     General
t128/130 CAHILL  Ellen   1965 67     General
t129/130 CAHILL  James   1951 47     General
t129/130 CAHILL  John   1930 72   of Wandal,Glengarry General
t129/131 CAHILL  Mary   1946 81     General
t141 CAHILL  Agnes   1988 87     General
t141 CAHILL  Hanna   1979 80     General
t141 CAHILL  Joseph Henry   1987 78     General
t311 CAMPAGNOLO  Anna   1923 63     General
t133 CAMPBELL  Daniel   1928 66     General
t346 CAMPBELL  Frances Reta   1940 38     General
t346 CAMPBELL  Margaret   1943 70     General
t134 CANTWELL  Mathew   1921 39 Louisa Army 1545 General
t412 CANTWELL  John Patrick no dates [1969] 48   Army VX 94889 General
t143 CAREY  Annie   1934 47 Michael W   General
t143 CAREY  Michael William   1951 69 Annie   General
t144 CAREY  William Thadeus   1968 62     General
t555 CASSIDY  Alan Lionel 1924 1981   Kath son/o John & Mary General
t555 CASSIDY  John 1887 1956       General
t555 CASSIDY  Mary Ann 1893 1986   John daug/o Peter & Sarah Hill General
t556 CASSIDY  Gordon J.A 1920 1988   Pat son/o John & Mary General
t557/558 CASSIDY  Mary Patricia 1922 1988   Gordon J.A   General
t219 CHAPPLE  Charles 1866 1954   Ellen   General
t219 CHAPPLE  Ellen 1867 1935   Charles   General
t467/468 CHAPPLE  Hilda H.A   1952 55 Charles F   General
t469/471 CHAPPLE  Charles Frederick   1974 79     General
t470/471 CHAPPLE  James Frederick no dates     Val died at sea General
t243/244 CHOWN  Arthur Edward   1942 59   son/o Charles & Eliza General
t241 CHRISTENSEN  Christen   1893 25     General
t276 CHRISTENSEN  Elizabeth   1887 23 William   General
t277 CHRISTENSEN  Soren  1826 1905     b.Denmark General
t315 CHRISTENSEN  Soren    1919 43     General
t532/3 CHRISTENSEN  Dorathea Alice   1936 55 Duncan N   General
t534/535 CHRISTENSEN  Duncan N   1959 82     General
t623/624 CHRISTENSEN  Mary A   1919 72 Zachaus daug/o John & Grace,with sis Nancy MacDonald, General
t623/624 CHRISTENSEN  Zachaus   1910 76 Mary A   General
t625 CHRISTENSEN  Agnes   1978 81 Graham B daug/o Thomas & Jean Love General
t625 CHRISTENSEN  Graham Berry   1939 58 Agnes   General
t635 CHRISTENSEN  Thomas   1987 62   son/o Berry & Agnes Niche
t751 CHRISTENSEN  Duncan Douglas 1917 1985 68 Wanda son/o Duncan & Dorathea Lawn
t666 CLARKE  Janifer Roslyn "Jan" 1953 1991   Denis   Rose Bed
t655 COLEMAN  Frederick 1901 1974   Gladys E   Rose Bed
t655 COLEMAN  Gladys Elizabeth 1908 2001   Frederick   Rose Bed
t765 COOKE  Leon Gordon 1928 2006     son/o George & Marcelle Lawn
t326/329 COOPER  Raynard John   1962 84     General
t328/329 COOPER  Minnie Rose   1943 73     General
t214/217 CRIBBINS  Henry Thomas 1844 1901       General
t204 CRICHTON  James   1883 57     General
t745 CRISP  John William 1916 1986 70 Jean Army Lawn
t662 CROPLEY Annie Margaret 1912 2009   Graham daug/o Frank & Annie Williams,with Evelyn V Williams Rose Bed
t699 CUNNINGHAM  John Meldrum 1936 1991   Maureen   Lawn
t165 CUTTING  Maria   1912 85 Charles   General
t769 DAVIS  Joan  1914 2008   Edward V.C nee Balcombe Lawn
t739 DERIX  Helena Gertrude 1917 2003   Michael   Lawn
t197 DOYLE  Moira Elizabeth   1983 53 Arnold   General
t312 DUFF  Eliza   1914 65   with Lorna C Stewart General
t608/609 DYKE  William G   1957 71   son/o George & Matilda General
t610 DYKE  Harriet Mary   1964 79   with grandson Trevor Kesby General
t626 DYKE  E.G    1941 26   KIA Tobruk General
t422/423 EDNEY  Charles   1947 47 Gwen   General
t185 ENGLISH  Margaret no dates   83   also see Margaret O'Meara General
t169 ENRIGHT  Mary Jane   1897 40 Michael   General
t169 ENRIGHT  Michael   1932 85 Mary J   General
t264 FARMER  Ivy Ellen   1910 infant   sis/o Ivy J General
t264 FARMER  Ivy Jessie   1919 7   sis/o Ivy E General
t449/451 FARMER  Charles Mathew   1881 infant     General
t449/451 FARMER  Elizabeth Jane   1872 infant     General
t449/451 FARMER  Eva no dates   infant   gdaug/o John Farmer General
t449/451 FARMER  John   1894 27     General
t449/451 FARMER  John   1911 93     General
t450/451 FARMER  Mary Ann   1919 78 John   General
t760 FARMER  Henry Allan   1984 69 Elsie Army Lawn
t761 FARMER  Elsie  1926 2005   Henry nee Birthisel Lawn
t216/217 FERGUSON  Ruby May   1889 infant   gdaug/o Mary & Thomas Greaves General
t353/356 FERGUSON  Frank J   1940 47     General
t354/356 FERGUSON  Annie Maria no dates [1943] 78   nee Greaves General
t355/356 FERGUSON  Robert   1947 91     General
t136 FERMIO  Mary   1922 37     General
t394 FIELD  A.F.E   1963 53 Ruby Army VX57126 General
t331 FISK  David no dates [1942] 95     General
t332 FISK  Sarah no dates [1926] 63     General
t390 FRANCIS  Thomas William Norbert 1905 1977     sonn/o Thomas  General
t619 FRANCIS  Joseph 1898 1985     son/o James & Mary J General
t237/238 FRYER  Elizabeth   1943 90 William   General
t237/238 FRYER  William   1897 50 Elizabeth   General
t419 FRYER  Jack   1979 69     General
t420 FRYER  Ethel Mary   1948   William E   General
t420 FRYER  William Ernest   1954 80 Ethel M   General
t391 GADD  Annie Elizabeth   1975 83 Ernest Alfred   General
t626 GADD  Isabella   1945 69   daug/o Thomas & Agnes Gadd General
t627 GADD  Agnes   1927 76     General
t627 GADD  Burton   1916 38   KIA Pozieres General
t627 GADD  Emrie   1907 17     General
t627 GADD  Thomas   1920 81     General
t195 GALES  Amelia   1942 67 James W   General
t195 GALES  James William   1939 67 Amelia   General
t150/151 GARRETT  Edward S 1888 1948       General
t161 GARRETT  Joseph   1899 68 Jane   General
t170 GARRETT  Joseph   1961 84 Maude   General
t170 GARRETT  Maude   1978 84 Joseph   General
t225 GEBHARDT  Theodor Carl F   1880 56     General
t459 GEE  Robert 1994 1994     son/o David & Olivia General
t351 GERRAWAY  J F (John Frederick)   1933 72     General
t352 GERRAWAY  Sarah Amelia   1950 85   nee Wrigglesworth General
t460 GIBBONS Lahlan   2005 Infant     General
t461 GIBBONS Anna   2005 infant     General
t614 GILBERT  William   1951 87     General
t615 GILBERT  William B   1914 22     General
t616 GILBERT  Margaret S   1948 79     General
t220 GOODWIN  Alice E G   1938 53   daug/o William H & Martha Goodwin General
t220 GOODWIN  Martha   1905 63 William H   General
t220 GOODWIN  Mary   1897 85 Robert   General
t220 GOODWIN  Mary J   1904 62   daug/o Robert & Mary Goodwin General
t220 GOODWIN  Robert   1891 79 Mary   General
t220 GOODWIN  William Henry   1912 67 Martha son/o Robert & Mary General
t421 GOODWIN  E.M (Emma Maria) no dates [1955] 81   daug/o William & Martha nee Cadden General
t421 GOODWIN  G.M (Grace Maud) no dates [1950] 75     General
t421 GOODWIN  M.E  no dates   69     General
t421 GOODWIN  S.E no dates   77     General
t425 GOODWIN  William H.E    1956 74 Amelia M Army 1133 General
t426 GOODWIN  Amelia M   1976 80 William H.E   General
t232 GOTZ  Susie   1904       General
t250 GRAHAM  John W   1936 73     General
t250/251 GRAHAM  Susan A   1941 71     General
t253 GRAHAM  John   1892 38 Mary Jane   General
t344 GRAHAM  John Francis 1905 1961   Melva Ashes interred 1984 General
t345 GRAHAM  Douglas John   1968 23   son/o John F & Melva General
t345 GRAHAM  Melva Langford   1984 78 John F   General
t216/217 GREAVES  Henry   1877 14   son/o Mary & Thomas General
t216/217 GREAVES  Mary J G   1911 71 Thomas   General
t216/217 GREAVES  Thomas   1916 79 Mary J.G   General
t371 GREAVES  Eric   1942 30     General
t372 GREAVES  Ian Grant 1951 1951     son/o Mervyn & Margaret General
t647 GREAVES  Grace Ruby 1892 1961       Niche
t647 GREAVES  William Edward 1885 1957       Niche
t713 GREAVES  Roy Vernon 1926 2009     RAAF Lawn
t766 GRIEVE  Peter Maxwell 1958 2006 48 Phyllis M   Lawn
t766 GRIEVE  Phyllis Marjorie 1925 2003 78 Peter M   Lawn
t711 GUENTHER Florence Margaret Annie 1922 2010   Roy   Lawn
t698 HALES  Grace 1903 1996     with Mildred Waite Lawn
t359 HALL  Herbert L.H   1947 62 Catherine A   General
t138 HAMBROOK  James Duke   1936 61 Mary Edith   General
t139 HAMBROOK  Stephen   1913 66     General
t139/140 HAMBROOK  Stephen Joseph   1909 30     General
t232 HAMMILL  Minnie   1897       General
t323 HAMMILL  Annie Collins   1917 14   daug/o Charlotte E Hammill General
t323 HAMMILL  Annie Mavis   1927 5     General
t323 HAMMILL  Charlotte Ellen   1919 50     General
t649 HAMMILL  Jane Loveday 1966 2006     daug/o Irene & Jim  Niche
t687 HAMMILL  Arthur Jack   1987 90 Doris   Lawn
t208 HARBECK  Hans   1896 62     General
t688 HARDING  John Blair 1922 1997   Josie & Helen B   Lawn
t689 HARDING  Helen Beatrice   1987 67 John B   Lawn
t638 HARMER  Frank 1921 2002   Margaret   Niche
t723 HARVEY  Violet Dorothy 1906 1998   Clarence H   Lawn
t724 HARVEY  Clarence Hudson 1910 1995   Violet D   Lawn
t406 HAYES  Martha Marion   1960 63     General
t738 HAYES  Gwyneth Jane   2004 73 Len nee Neilson Lawn
t347 HAZEL  James Henry   1928 87 Mary   General
t347 HAZEL  Mary   1921 80 James H   General
t712 HAZEL  Gladys V.C 1917 2009   James H.L nee Le Blanc Lawn
t728 HAZEL  James H.L 1912 1998   Gladys   Lawn
t748 HEANEY  Leonard James   1985 86     Lawn
t263 HENDERSON  Florence   1936 36   daug/o Walter & Florence Henderson General
t407 HENDERSON  William   1961 62     General
t444 HENDERSON  Thomas   1948 79     General
t445 HENDERSON  John Armstrong   1963 66     General
t446/448 HENDERSON  Florence Martha   1952 85     General
t447/448 HENDERSON  Walter no dates         General
t736 HENDERSON  Royce Martin 1980 2000     son/o Phillip & lea Lawn
t263 HEYWOOD  Albert Leslie   1918 33     General
t263 HEYWOOD  Harold Ernest   1921 41     General
t265 HEYWOOD  Albert Leslie   1918 33   son/o John D & Mary A  General
t265 HEYWOOD  Harold Ernest   1921 41   son/o John D & Mary A  General
t265 HEYWOOD  John Docter   1904 62 Mary A   General
t265 HEYWOOD  Mary Ann   1942 90 John D   General
t267 HEYWOOD  Edith Pearl   1940 53   daug/o John D Mary Heywood General
t268/270 HEYWOOD  James Clifford   1948 57   son/o John D & Mary A  General
t269 HEYWOOD  Daisy   1964 81   daug/o John D & Mary Heywood General
t269/270 HEYWOOD  Robert Franklin   1952 73   bro/o Daisy Heywood General
t271 HEYWOOD  Fredrick Nelson   1949 72 Ellen   General
t271/272 HEYWOOD  Ellen   1968 85 Frederick N   General
t497/498 HEYWOOD  Ellen Jane   1940   John D with sis Sarah M Heywood,nee Semmens General
t497/498 HEYWOOD  John Doctor   1951   Ellen J   General
t497/498 HEYWOOD  Sarah Morris   1946   William E   General
t497/498 HEYWOOD  William Edward   1959   Sarah M with Ellen J Heywood,nee Semmens General
t679 HEYWOOD  John Doctor   1982 73   Army VX22524,son/o John D & Ellen Lawn
t693 HIDDINGA  James Dylan 1990 1990     son/o Steve & Kaylene Lawn
t554 HILL Albert Edward 1902 1979     son/o Peter & Sarah General
t478 HILL  Margaret   1957 85     General
t479/480 HILL  William A   1938 65     General
t503 HILL  Cathrine   1913 6   gdaug/o Mary & ThomasHill General
t503/504 HILL  Mary   1916 83 Thomas gmother/o Catherine Hill & Eric McKinzie General
t503/504 HILL  Thomas   1919 87 Mary gfather/o Catherine Hill & Eric McKinzie General
t504/9/10 HILL  Eric McKenzie   1914 16   son/o Thomas M & Christina General
t505/508 HILL  Helen M   1945 82 James R   General
t506/508 HILL  James R   1936 82 Helen M   General
t507/508 HILL  Katherine   1913 6     General
t537 HILL  Christina   1956 85 Thomas M   General
t537/538 HILL  Thomas McKenzie   1939 69 Christina   General
t539/541 HILL  Peter Anderson   1925 68 Sarah A   General
t539/541 HILL  Sarah Ann   1953 80 Peter A   General
t540/541 HILL  Thomas Abraham   1972 80     General
t549 HILL  Violet   1932   Willie   General
t550 HILL  Peter Victoria   1984 86 Maud H Army V17090 General
t551 HILL  Maud Harriet 1897 1982   Peter V   General
t633 HILL  Clement J   1960 51     Niche
t634 HILL  Clara E   1985 67     Niche
t667 HILL  Pearl Alice   1995 67 Bill   Rose Bed
t226 HILLIER  Eliza   1873 14   daug/o William & Mary General
t226 HILLIER  Mary   1924 89 William   General
t227 HILLIER  William   1907 80 Mary   General
t500/502 HILSLEY  David   1910       General
t501/502 HILSLEY  Louisia C   1928 71     General
t162 HOBBS  Mary   1906 77     General
t162 HOBBS  Obediah   1908 80     General
t201 HOLLINGSWORTH  William   1893 16   son/o Mary A  General
t201/203 HOLLINGSWORTH  Mary Ann   1894 51     General
t202/203 HOLLINGSWORTH  Alfred Charles   1889 61     General
t771 HOLLONDS  Andrew J.F. 1970 2009     son/o Peter & Lois Lawn
t630 HOLM  Frederick William 1877 1881     son/o Ann & Johannes J General
t630 HOLM  Johannes Jansen 1838 1884   Anne   General
t630/631 HOLM  Anne 1843 1920   Johannes J nee Bergin General
t336 HOWE Ronald 1957 1957 infant   bro/o of Helen General
t337 HOWE Daryl 1959 1959 infant   bro/o of Helen General
t313 HOWE  Annie Melville   1923 3     General
t313 HOWE  Maria   1943 67     General
t313 HOWE  Marion Annie   1933 infant   gdaug/o Maria & William Howe General
t313 HOWE  William Fursman   1949 73     General
t314 HOWE  Frank R.J 1902 1976       General
t200 HOWER Unknown no dates       name of foot General
t561 HUDSON  Andrew Alexander   1971 81     General
t198 HUMPHREY  Maxwell Albert   1997 87 Annie   General
t198/199 HUMPHREY  Annie   1988 79 Maxwell A   General
t278 HUMPHREY  Florance Edith   1908 27   nee Berry General
t278 HUMPHREY  Frederick William 1942 1906   Louisa Ann   General
t278 HUMPHREY  Louisa Helen   1908 5   daug/o Frederick J & Florence E General
t278 HUMPHREY  Louisa Helen   1935 78 Frederick W nee Butterworth General
t278 HUMPHREY  Rossy   1887 2   son/o Frederick W & Louisa A General
t281/282 HUMPHREY  Ada   1919 59 William S   General
t324/325 HUMPHREY  Henry William   1943 69 Lilian M son/o Frederick & Louisa  General
t324/325 HUMPHREY  Lilian Mary   1953 78 Henry W   General
t384 HUMPHREY  Frederick Joseph   1963 85     General
t384 HUMPHREY  Gretchen Jessie   1948 68     General
t613 HUMPHREY  Agnes Mabel   1942 59 Albert L   General
t613 HUMPHREY  Albert Littlefield   1961 77 Agnes M   General
t636 HUMPHREY  Irene   1988 80     Niche
t637 HUMPHREY  F G    1977 70     Niche
t670/671 HUMPHREY  Howard Leeland 1916 2005       Rose Bed
t167 ISEPPI  Lou   1944 78     General
t188 ISEPPI  Tony   1936 79     General
t306 ISEPPI  Ernest   1958 70     General
t306 ISEPPI  Mary-Ann   1937 80   daug/o John Smith General
t306 ISEPPI  Michael   1903 19     General
t233 JANETZKI  Catherine Agness   1906 38   daug/o Harlow H & Catherine Wickes General
t233 JANETZKI  Gustave Johan   1914 49     General
t768 JOHNSON  Pamela Ann 1935 2007   Max   Lawn
t707 JOHNSTON  Richard Lewis 1913 1993   Kathleen   Lawn
t708 JOHNSTON  Kathleen Mary 1917 2008       Lawn
t307/308 JONES  Edward   1881 61     General
t309/310 JONES  Catherine   1936 76 Edward   General
t309/310 JONES  Edward   1932 76 Catherine   General
t431 KELLEY  Charles   1978       General
t431 KELLEY  Vera   1963       General
t692 KELLEY  David Russell 1919 1989   Elaine   Lawn
t648 KENDALL  Ruth  1917 2007     nee Greaves Niche
t132 KEON  Richard   1917 53     General
t147/149 KEON  Thomas Hugh   1948 79     General
t148/149 KEON  Annie   1934 57     General
t611/612 KESBY  Trevor no dates [1942] infant   with grandm Harriet Dyke,son/o Herbert & Audrey General
t163/164 KILMARTIN  James   1931 76     General
t286/293 KING  George   1940 60     General
t287/294 KING  Mary Argyle   1963 73     General
t288/294 KING  K G    1943     d.New Guinea Army VX47339 General
t288/294 KING  Nellie Christina   1951 72 Stewart   General
t289/293 KING  Fannie   1926 16   daug/o Stewart & Nellie General
t289/294 KING  Stewart   1928 52 Nellie C   General
t291/293 KING  Eliza Jane   1915 73 John   General
t291/294 KING  John   1902 73 Eliza J   General
t292/293 KING  Jane   1895 22   daug/o John & Eliza J General
t385 KING  Christine Ann   1951       General
t572 KING  Alan   1962     with Arch Nicolson General
t574 KING  Annie   1917       General
t574 KING  William   1944       General
t621 KING  Flora   1931 71 Richard   General
t621/622 KING  Richard   1942 83 Flora   General
t430 LAMBERT  Henry Leak   1955 62     General
t432 LAMBERT  Ada   1976 85   with George W Thomson General
t399/400 LANG  James Gladstone   1956 62     General
t399/400 LANG  Nancy   1954? 61     General
t511 LANG  Benjamin Peter 1961 1961     son/o James & Dorothy General
t512 LANG  James 1911 1988 76 Dorothy   General
t517 LANG  Joseph Keith 1911 1996 84 Thelma E son/o Joseph & Grace General
t517 LANG  Thelma Elsie "Jean" 1938 2007 69 Joseph K daug/o Thomas & Eileen General
t518/519 LANG  Graham Berry   1968 53     General
t520 LANG  Grace Flora   1958 77 Joseph T   General
t521 LANG  Joseph Thomas   1944 61     General
t522/526 LANG  Benjamin P   1929 54 Katie   General
t522/526 LANG  Ellen   1934   William A   General
t522/526 LANG  Katie   1961 79 Benjamin P   General
t522/626 LANG  William A   1939   Ellen   General
t523/526 LANG  James   1911 22     General
t523/526 LANG  James S   1926 53   son/o James & Mary A General
t523/526 LANG  Joseph S   1876 2   son/o James & Mary A General
t523/526 LANG  Mary Alice   1928 84     General
t524/526 LANG  Annie Agnes   1951 77 John H   General
t524/526 LANG  Jennie   1908 26 J.S   General
t524/526 LANG  John H   1924 56 Annie A   General
t525/526 LANG  Charles Henry 1903 1903       General
t529 LANG  Harry James 1922 1998   Estela   General
t530 LANG  Ethel   1964 84 James S   General
t530 LANG  James Starkie   1926 54 Ethel   General
t684 LANG  Margery Augusta   1988 56 George   Lawn
t763 LANSDOWN Shirley Jean 1937 2009   Gene   Lawn
t674 LANSDOWN  Cecil Charles 1906 1981   Isla I   Lawn
t674 LANSDOWN  Isla Irene 1903 1986   Cecil C   Lawn
t732 LANSDOWN  Daryl Charles 1953 1999   Heather   Lawn
t764 LANSDOWN  Gene Charles 1933 2005   Shirley J   Lawn
t168 LE BLANC  Jane   1979 80     General
t188 LE BLANC  Fred   1928 59     General
t623/624 MACDONALD  Nancy   1950 95   daug/o John & Grace McDonald,with sis Mary General
t404 MACKAY  Donald   1975       General
t218 MAJENDIE  Annie Laura   1890 23   daug/o John & Charlotte General
t218 MAJENDIE  John Routledge   1902 32   son/o John & Charlotte General
t340/343 MAJENDIE  Charlotte Eleanor   1921 78     General
t340/343 MAJENDIE  John Routledge   1919 79     General
t341/343 MAJENDIE  Charlotte Helen   1943       General
t341/343 MAJENDIE  Harriet Maud   1951 80   daug/o John R & Charlotte E Majendie General
t342/343 MAJENDIE  Sophia Rena   1849 87   daug/o John R & Charlotte E Majendie General
t261/262 MARTIN  Mary   1910 76     General
t266 MARTIN  Edward   1899 78 Mary A   General
t266 MARTIN  Ellen   1929 73   daug/o Edward & Mary Martin General
t266 MARTIN  Mary Ann   1899 68 Edward   General
t386 MARTIN  Doreen Ann 1929 1978   Thomas H nee Timmins General
t387/388 MARTIN  Thomas Herbert 1927 1998   Doreen A   General
t401 MARTIN  Elizabeth M.M   1971 83 Oswald S   General
t401/403 MARTIN  Oswald Stanley   1974 90 Elizabeth M.M   General
t402/403 MARTIN  Edna Elizabeth 1908 1991     daug/o Stanley & Elizabeth Martin General
t730 MARTIN  Charles Bertram 1918 1999   Pearl H Army VX43620ex POW Lawn
t731 MARTIN  Pearl Alice 1925 2004   Charles   Lawn
t439 MATHIESON Irean May 1921 1972     nee Avery,next to daug Shirley Saligari General
t598 McLEAN  Mary   1890 50 William   General
t598 McLEAN  William   1889 48 Mary   General
t295 McLELLAND  John   1967 78     General
t295 McLELLAND  Mary Ann   1934 84   daug/o John & Helen McLelland General
t741 McPHILLIPS  Christopher Hugh 1950 2002   Diane   Lawn
t525 MERCER  John   1918 45 Lucy J   General
t525 MERCER  Lucy Johanna   1913 40 John   General
t409/410 MICHAEL  Elsie F   1976 87     General
t409/410 MICHAEL  Robert   1963 83     General
t663 MISSEN  Audrey Grace 1922 1998   Donald R   Rose Bed
t664/a MISSEN  Donald Raymond 1926 2008   Pat & Audrey G   Rose Bed
t273/275 MITCHELL  Alice   1922     daug/o Robert & Ann General
t273/275 MITCHELL  Ann   1942   Robert   General
t273/275 MITCHELL  Robert   1905 60 Ann   General
t273/275 MITCHELL  William   1884 infant   son/o Robert & Ann General
t274/275 MITCHELL  Jessie   1952 74   daug/o Robert & Ann Mitchell General
t316 MITCHELL  Henry   1919 35 Grace M   General
t316/317 MITCHELL  Grace Margaret   1962 94 Henry   General
t652 MITCHELL  Harry 1919 2002   Adella   Rose Bed
t653/4 MITCHELL  Adella "Dell" 1923 2010   Harry   Rose Bed
t696 MITCHELL  Rena Beatrice "Trixie"   1995 84 Colin   Lawn
t697 MITCHELL  Colin Richard   2003 86 Rena B   Lawn
t718 MITCHELL  Robert Henry   1997 84   son/o Henry & Grace Lawn
t717 MOCKRIDGE  Ethel Mavis  1913 1998   Bob nee Ries Lawn
t166 MOLDEN  Albert Edward   1887 5   son/o J.H & A.J General
t373/374 MOLDEN  Percival   1946 59     General
t375 MOLDEN  Agatha Theresa  1897 1976   Augustine P daug/o James & Theresa Anton General
t318/322 MOLLER  Ellen F.J   1917   Carl C   General
t319/322 MOLLER  Bertoline Maria   1921 47   daug/o Ellen F.J. & Carl General
t320/322 MOLLER  Carl   1918 44   KIA,buried Peronne France General
t321/322 MOLLER  Carl Christian   1926 84 Ellen F.J.   General
t172 MORAN  Augusta Jane   1974 81 Henry    General
t172 MORAN  Henry Francis   1962 78 Augusta J   General
t152 MORGAN  Eileen Joyce 1924 2004   George C   General
t152 MORGAN  George Collins 1909 1985 76 Eileen J   General
t153 MORGAN  George Valentine   1936 65 Emily J   General
t153/154 MORGAN  Emily Josephine   1942 70     General
t155/156 MORGAN  David   1891 64 Ellen   General
t155/156 MORGAN  Ellen   1926 87 David   General
t155/156 MORGAN  Ellen Mary   1926 57   daug/o David & Ellen Morgan General
t155/157 MORGAN  Catherine Ann   1942 81   daug/o David & Ellen Morgan General
t155/157 MORGAN  John   1922 57 Honora son/o David & Ellen General
t155/158 MORGAN  Thomas Hubert   1913 68     General
t155/160 MORGAN  David   1942 76 Eliza May son/o David & Ellen General
t155/160 MORGAN  Eliza May   1977 87 David   General
t176/177 MORGAN  Myrtle Emily   1951 54 Francis   General
t177 MORGAN  Frank   1933 53     General
t177 MORGAN  Winnie   1934 infant   daug/o Frank General
t701 MORGAN  Gladys May 1919 1992     daug/o David & Eliza Morgan Lawn
t702 MORGAN  Ellen Winifred 1915 2004     daug/o David & Eliza Morgan Lawn
t725 MORGAN  John Henry 1927 1995     son/o Francis & Myrtle Lawn
t726 MORGAN  Francis Joseph 1930 1997     son/o Francis & Myrtle Lawn
t762 MORGAN  David Henry   1984 63 Neala   Lawn
t582/584 MORRISON  James   1915 67     General
t582/585 MORRISON  Rosa E   1920 63     General
t582/586 MORRISON  Florence   1942 56   son/o Elsie B.E General
t582/587 MORRISON  Lilian 1877 1957       General
t588 MORRISON  Henry Francis   1954 19     General
t588/590 MORRISON  Elsie B.E   1957 64   m/o Henry F General
t589/590 MORRISON  William S   1964 72     General
t591 MORRISON  James Hedley 1888 1981   Mavis D.J   General
t591 MORRISON  Mavis D.J 1896 1987   James H   General
t592 MORRISON  Raymond Henry 1932 1988     son/o James H & Mavis D.J General
t714 MORRISON  Max 1957 2009   Michelle   Lawn
t722 MORRISON  James Francis 1947 1995       Lawn
t463/466 MOULDEN  Geoffrey   1953 23   son/o Harold & Florence General
t463/466 MOULDEN  Pamela   1934 infant   daug/o Harold & Florence General
t464/466 MOULDEN  Harold E   1976 85 Florence P   General
t465/466 MOULDEN  Florence P   1979 84 Harold   General
t474 MULLER  Stephen John   1956 2   son/o John & Ruby General
t436 MUNRO  A.F    1985 78 Dorothy Army VX26271 General
t437/438 MUNRO  Margaret 1950 1950 infant     General
t173 MURPHY  Kathleen 1910 1997   Francis nee Feehan General
t173/174 MURPHY  Francis 1904 1965   Kathleen   General
t595/6/7 NEILSON Thomas Stuart   1896 59   of Meadowlea Cowwarr,broken headstone General
t567 NICOLSON  Ina Beatrice   1959 47   daug/o Norman & Annie  General
t568/569 NICOLSON  Annie   1952   Donald N   General
t568/569 NICOLSON  Donald Norman   1962   Annie   General
t570/571 NICOLSON  Alister   1934   Dorothy   General
t570/571 NICOLSON  Nancy Lorraine 1920 2008     daug/o Alister & Dorothy Nicolson General
t572 NICOLSON  Arch   1915     KIA,bro/o Ina General
t575 NICOLSON  Archibald   1886       General
t576 NICOLSON  Archibald   1988 72 Ellen C "Nell"   General
t576/579 NICOLSON  Ellen Cecelia "Nell"   2003 86 Archibald   General
t577/579 NICOLSON  Donald Archibald   1944 2   son/o Arch & Nell  General
t578/579 NICOLSON  Allan Charles   1973 30   son/o Arch & Nell  General
t193/194 NIPPE  Maria   1914 72     General
t494 NIPPE  Johann Gottfried   1928 64 Ellen J   General
t495 NIPPE  Ellen Jane   1934 69 Johann G nee Sykes General
t155/160 NUGENT Ann   1900 79   nee Byrne,with Morgan family General
t453/454 OLIVER  Robert    1881     old wooden headstone General
t255/256 OMARA  Margaret   1900 68   date & age worn away ? General
t472 OMARA  Barbara Annie   1952       General
t677 O'MARA  Charles Bernard   1982 79 Vera F   Lawn
t678 O'MARA  Vera Florence 1909 1995   Charles B   Lawn
t182/183 O'MEARA  Eileen   1928 18     General
t184 O'MEARA  Ellen   1926 92     General
t186/187 O'MEARA  Edward   1918 68     General
t186/187 O'MEARA  Margaret English   1919? 83     General
t189/191 O'MEARA  Lucy Margaret   1919 14   daug/o John T & Frances E General
t190 O'MEARA  Frank   1906 45     General
t190/191 O'MEARA  John T   1938 77     General
t192 O'MEARA  Francis   1889 1     General
t192 O'MEARA  Winifred   1903 9     General
t442 O'MEARA  Catherine Maud   1971 86   daug/o Frances E O'Meara General
t442/243 O'MEARA  Frances E   1949 86   m/o Catherine M O'Meara General
t657/a O'MEARA  Allan Terence   1983 85 Rita M   Rose Bed
t658/a O'MEARA  Rita May   1983 74 Allan T   Rose Bed
t582/583 OSTLER  Sarah   1910 86     General
t230 PALMER  John Samuel   1939 80     General
t395 PAWLEY  Alma Trevena 1897 1962 66 Leonard   General
t395 PAWLEY  Leonard James 1891 1977 86 Alma T   General
t706 PAWLEY  Allen Jack 1929 1993   Maureen   Lawn
t296/299 PRATT  Agnes Jane   1939     daug/o Thomas & Catherine Pratt General
t297/299 PRATT  Catherine Ellen   1925 81 Thomas   General
t297/299 PRATT  Elizabeth   1934     daug/o Thomas & Catherine Pratt General
t297/299 PRATT  Thomas   1913 76 Catherine E   General
t297/299 PRATT  Thomas William   1942       General
t298/299 PRATT  Eleanor   1956       General
t298/299 PRATT  Mary Ann   1953       General
t298/299 PRATT  Robert   1886 42     General
t298/299 PRATT  Robert Ernest   1956       General
t171 PRIGG  Joan   1961 38     General
t458 RENEHAM  Kendall 1980 1980     daug/o Anne & Michael General
t565 RENOOY  Francina Johanna   1984 70     General
t566 RENOOY  Klaas   1968 58     General
t675 RICH  Ida May   1981 82   nee Cox Lawn
t434 RIES  Albert   1954 81     General
t434 RIES  Sarah   1953 80     General
t435 RIES  A.H    1993 79   Army VX35290 General
t452 RIES  Edward G   1893 69 Margaret   General
t452 RIES  Margaret   1899 68 Edward   General
t573 RIES  Ann no dates [1932] 51     General
t573 RIES  William no dates [1943] 72     General
t580 RIES  Archibald N   1974 63     General
t581 RIES  Isobel Margaret   2002 96     General
t700 RIES  Shylie Marston   1992   Arch   Lawn
t179 RINTOUL  John   1958       General
t180 RINTOUL  Maree Winifred   1949 3   daug/o Jack & Winifred General
t181 RINTOUL  Amelia Alice   1963 93 Charles   General
t196 RINTOUL  Charles W   1937 69     General
t727 RODEN  Keith Gaulton 1925 1994       Lawn
t475 ROWLEY  Colin R   1951       General
t476/477 ROWLEY  Ada Veronica   1998 79     General
t476/477 ROWLEY  George Patrick   1974 62     General
t767 RULE Melissa Scott 1978 2007   Adrian Rule daug/o Ray & Julie Van Poppel Lawn
t280 RUSSELL  Benjamin   1906 72 Susannah   General
t280 RUSSELL  Susannah   1907 72 Benjamin   General
t330 RUSSELL  Isabella   1928 74 William   General
t330 RUSSELL  William   1918 76 Isabella   General
t377 RUSSELL  Fredda Rachael   1958 68     General
t377 RUSSELL  William Benjamin   1950 70     General
t379/380 RUSSELL  Daisy   1944 53     General
t379/381 RUSSELL  Arthur John   1949 59     General
t455/457 RUSSELL  David   1904 65 Elizabeth   General
t455/457 RUSSELL  Elizabeth   1882 42 David   General
t455/457 RUSSELL  Jessie no dates       daug/o David & Elizabeth Russell General
t456 RUSSELL  Caroline   1891 60 John   General
t456/457 RUSSELL  John   1903 74 Caroline b.Scotland,died Traralgon General
t456/457 RUSSELL  John   1917     KIA Frances,son/o John & Caroline General
t668 RUSSELL  Walter   1964 43 Marjory Amy Rose Bed
t668/a RUSSELL  Marjory 1921 2001   Walter   Rose Bed
t743 RUSSELL  Herbert James 1925 2001     son/o William B & Fredda R Lawn
t440/441 SALIGARI  Shirley May 1944 1949     next to mother Irean M Mathieson General
t408 SAUNDERS  Herbert Alan "Bertie"   1968       General
t756 SCEALY  Dorothy O'Linda 1905 1983   Edward C nee Trezise Lawn
t757 SCEALY  Edward Charles 1907 1994   Dorothy Army Lawn
t651 SCHMUTTERMAIER  Otto 1931 2003   Shirley   Rose Bed
t651 SCHMUTTERMAIER  Shirley 1937 2004   Otto   Rose Bed
t248 SCOTT  Richard   1912 77 Anne   General
t249  SCOTT  Anne   1929 80? Richard   General
t279 SCOTT  Benjamin   1928 58 Maria   General
t279 SCOTT  Maria   1914 45 Benjamin   General
t333 SCOTT  Grace   1968   Arthur   General
t333/335 SCOTT  Arthur   1935 71 Grace   General
t334 SCOTT  Flora   1985 83 Arthur   General
t334/335 SCOTT  Arthur   1978 72 Flora   General
t338 SCOTT  Edwin   1930 67     General
t642 SCOTT  Sarah Ellen "Sadie 1920 2005   Herbert S   Niche
t643 SCOTT  Herbert Seddon 1907 1995   Sarah E   Niche
t644 SCOTT  Ella Rose   1988 103 Walter   Niche
t644 SCOTT  Walter   1966 86 Ella R   Niche
t646 SCOTT  Walter Bruce no dates   75     Niche
t686 SEARLE  Lisa Maree   1987 infant   daug/o Ken & Lynda Lawn
t686 SEARLE  Ricky Wayne   1987 7   son/o Ken & Lynda Lawn
t686 SEARLE  Troy Adam   1987 9   son/o Ken & Lynda Lawn
t552 SEBIRE  Melva Jean   1953 29 Sydney G   General
t552 SEBIRE  Sydney George   1975 75 Melva J   General
t490/491 SEMMENS  Elizabeth Prescott   1947   Henry   General
t490/491 SEMMENS  Henry   1899 37 Elizabeth P   General
t492/493 SEMMENS  Mary ? 1910     daug/o William & Alice General
t492/493 SEMMENS  William James 1884 1899     son/o William & Alice General
t499 SEMMENS  Alice   1921   William   General
t499 SEMMENS  Eileen Blanche   1973 77   daug/o William & Alice General
t499 SEMMENS  William   1942   Alice   General
t754 SIDDLE  Peter Stanley 1963 1983 19   son/o Keith & Molly Lawn
t755 SIDDLE  Brian William 1966 1997 30   son/o Keith & Molly Lawn
t617/618 SKINNER  Sarah   1887 29 Abraham daug/o Robert & Elizabeth Hagin General
t247 SMITH  Susan   1915 59   with John Briggs General
t304/305 SMITH  John   1869 52     General
t393 SMITH  Constance   1972       General
t393 SMITH  William   1968       General
t742 SMITH  Leslie Norman 1918 2002     Army VX61727 Lawn
t620 SPARKS  Percy Benjamin 1909 1991   Maude E "Mary"   General
t312 STEWART  Lorna G   1918 7   with Eliza Duff General
t703 STODDART  Roy Joseph "Cooper" 1916 1992   Hilda Army Lawn
t704 STODDART  Hilda May 1921 1993   Roy J   Lawn
t709 STODDART  Archibald James 1906 1993     son/o Archibald & Mary J Lawn
t215ab/217 STRINGER  Edward "Ned" 1819 1863 44   re-interred at Toongabbie 15/3/1892 General
t411 SULLIVAN  George Albert   1967 57 Frances   General
t559 SUNDERLAND  Sarah E.T   1971 60 Horace   General
t560 SUNDERLAND  Horace   1999 93 Sarah E.T   General
t452 TAYLOR  Helena   1903 34 Alfred with parents Edward & Margaret RIES General
t645 TAYLOR  Evelyn May 1914 1988   Octavius R   Niche
t645 TAYLOR  Octavius Roland 1909 1965   Evelyn M   Niche
t660 TAYLOR  Cyril Frederick 1917 2003   Mavis E   Rose Bed
t661/a TAYLOR  Mavis Eileen 1919 2002   Cyril F   Rose Bed
t685 TAYLOR  Leslie   1987 67     Lawn
t720 TAYLOR  Ian "Squizzy" 1934 1999     son/o Samuel & Millis Lawn
t721 TAYLOR  Elizabeth Ellen 1938 1996   Ian daug/o Henry & Gladys Henderson Lawn
t746 TAYLOR  Michele June 1972 1986       Lawn
t228/229 TEMPLE  Stewart Harvey   1945     d.Sale General
t396 THOMAS  Grace   1959 44 Harry   General
t594 THOMAS  Margaret   1909 74 William F   General
t594 THOMAS  William Francis   1903 74 Margaret   General
t432/433 THOMSON George W   1982 57   with Ada Lambert General
t260 TIMMINS  Albert   1913 2   son/o John J & Georgina General
t260 TIMMINS  Douglas   1927 infant   son/o John J & Georgina General
t260 TIMMINS  Georgina   1961 72     General
t260 TIMMINS  John James   1953 71     General
t260 TIMMINS  Robert   1929 16   son/o John J & Georgina General
t489 TIMMINS  John James 1978 1992     son/o Janice & Edward General
t515 TIMMINS  Kathleen L.A   2004 93 John J nee Lang General
t516 TIMMINS  John James   1979 69 Kathleen L.A   General
t716 TONKIN Barbara 1942 2009   George nee Fazey Lawn
t758 TULLOCH  Harold Lawrence 1919 1983     Army Lawn
t300 Unknown Unknown no dates       old wooded marker General
t301 Unknown Unknown no dates       old wooded marker General
t302 Unknown Unknown no dates       old wooded marker General
t303 Unknown Unknown no dates       old wooded marker General
t496 Unknown Unknown no dates       large double plot General
t767 Van POPPEL Melissa Scott 1978 2007   Adrian Rule daug/o Ray & Julie Van Poppel Lawn
t283/284 VEITCH  Edwin T A (Thomas Allen)   1906 75     General
t747 VINCENT  Glenn William 1963 1986   Dawn   Lawn
t366 W J. no dates       only J.W letters on a marker General
t339 WAGSTAFF  Sydney   1921 49   Army General
t212/213 WAITE  Mary Ellen   1889 26     General
t234/235 WAITE  Jane   1904 73 John   General
t234/235 WAITE  John   1903 73 Jane   General
t349 WAITE  Ellen   193?   Thomas H   General
t349/350 WAITE  Thomas Henry   1927   Ellen   General
t360/361 WAITE  William   1942 77     General
t362 WAITE  Sarah Ann   1933 73     General
t363 WAITE  John Ellis   1952 41     General
t364 WAITE  Antoinette Louisa   1951 75 Joshua   General
t365 WAITE  Doris Nettie   1923 15     General
t365 WAITE  Joshua   1950 78 Antoinette L   General
t698 WAITE  Mildred 1903 1999     with Grace Hales Lawn
t719 WALKER  Frederick William 1919 1996   Sylvia M   Lawn
t719 WALKER  Sylvia Mary 1919 2008   Fredrick W   Lawn
t733 WALTERS  Aenid Hannah   2000 81 William   Lawn
t734 WALTERS  William Clarence   1999 79 Aenid H Army V23479 Lawn
t367 WALTHAM  Elizabeth S   1935 68     General
t367 WALTHAM  George   1948 77     General
t368 WALTHAM  Irene   1939 infant   daug/o Alma & George General
t369 WALTHAM  Alma Georgina   1965 47 George E   General
t369 WALTHAM  George Edward 1909 1974   Alma G   General
t137 WARD  Bridget no dates         General
t137 WARD  Honorah no dates     John   General
t137 WARD  John no dates         General
t137 WARD  John   1920   Honorah   General
t562/563 WARD  James A   1970 68 Joyce   General
t759 WEBBER  Julian A.J 1961 1984       Lawn
t513 WELCH  Douglas Ivan 1936 1999   Dorothy   General
t514 WELCH  Julie Dianne 1962 1983     daug/o Douglas & Dorothy Welch General
t481/483 WELLINGTON  Melvie   1936 17   daug/o Edward & Ellen General
t482/483 WELLINGTON  George   1946 61     General
t715 WESTLAND  Jack N.P 2009 2009     son/o David & Deborah Lawn
t735 WESTLAND  Wendy Josephine  1948 2000 51   nee Stoddart Lawn
t233 WICKES  Catherine    1879 40     General
t233 WICKES  Custave J.J   1914 49     General
t233 WICKES  Harlow Hine   1920 83     General
t682 WILKINS  Florence Essie 1910 1995   William B   Lawn
t683 WILKINS  William Brien   1982 73 Florence E   Lawn
t485/486 WILLIAMS William  Albert?   1938 47   hard to read General
t205 WILLIAMS  Fanny   1945   George   General
t205 WILLIAMS  George   1931   Fanny   General
t418 WILLIAMS  Colin   1981 47     General
t418 WILLIAMS  Donald   1970 64     General
t418 WILLIAMS  Mabel   1999 92     General
t418 WILLIAMS  Valerie   1993 60     General
t488 WILLIAMS  George Ernest   1972   Mabel   General
t488 WILLIAMS  Mabel   1979   George E   General
t536 WILLIAMS  Edgar Thomas 1902 1989   Mary E   General
t536 WILLIAMS  Mary Elizabeth 1908 1979   Edgar T   General
t662 WILLIAMS  Evelyn Violet 1912 1923     daug/o Frank & Annie Williams Rose Bed
t705 WILLIAMS  Herbert George   1992 80   son/o George & May Lawn
t206/207 WILLIAMSON  Reuben   1922 59     General
t209/10/11 WILLIAMSON  Reuben Arthur   1896 infant     General
t424 WILLIAMSON  Annie   1947 84     General
t239/240 WRIGGLESWORTH  John Reginald   1891 infant   son/o Mary J & John General
t239/240 WRIGGLESWORTH  Mary Jane "Jennie"   1898 30 John   General
t564 WRIGHT  Clifford   1969   Honora   General
t564 WRIGHT  Honora   1974   Clifford   General
t737 WRIGHT  G A    2000 53 Dianne Army 313013 Lawn
t254 WYKES  Edward   1886 68   of Cowwarr General
t214/217 YOULDON Maria 1833 1919       General

These pages were produced by P.Applebee for Julie N. ©2010