Korumburra Cemetery

 

A - F

 

Data compiled by Garry Batt

 

Garry Batt passed away Jan. 2012
He was a long term supporter and
contributor to this site and he will
be sorely missed by all who knew him.

Surname Given Name (&-Maiden Name) Born Died Age Location
           
Abbott Georgina   1934   Y-033
Abbott Thomas Gordon   1923   Y-033
Adams Arthur G.H.   1947 [65y] Z-260
Adams Iris Emily   1970   beam09-02
Adams Ruby Ethel   1962 [75y] Z-260
Adcock Edward George   1992 73y beam53-09
Adcock Nancy Norma   1999 70y beam53-09
Adkins Adeline Grace 1909 1995   beam45-15
Adkins Alice Jane   1959 71y U-109
Adkins Arthur Claude   1960 37y R-162
Adkins Charles Cliffe   1974 79y R-163
Adkins Clarence Roy   1960 62y U-136
Adkins Cliffe   1901 33y U-112
Adkins Colin   1905 18y U-117
Adkins Edwin Victor 1899 1989   beam45-15
Adkins Elizabeth Jane   1956 95y U-116
Adkins Emma   1942 79y U-115
Adkins Florrie   1900 7y U-117
Adkins Frederick James   1926 5m R-162
Adkins Georgina M.   1913 31y U-111
Adkins Jeanette Lilian 1931 2009   beam08
Adkins Lena Mabel   1972 79y U-221
Adkins Leonard Kirk   1959 70y U-136
Adkins Linda   1939 44y U-114
Adkins Mary Emma   1950 63y U-114
Adkins Percy Hope   1965 54y U-110
Adkins Ronald E.   1917 28y U-117
Adkins Sinclair   1936 70y U-111
Adkins Stella Blanche   1962 61y U-220
Adkins Susan   1908 78y U-112
Adkins Talbot   1931 69y U-116
Adkins Thomas   1909 82y U-113
Adkins Thomas Derry   1958 75y U-109
Adkins Thomas Kirk   1933 74y U-115
Adkins Vera Maude   1984 79y U-221
Adkins Violanthe   1988 92y R-163
Aeschlimann Alma Edith   2000 93y beam09-07
Aeschlimann Charles Christopher   1912 44y M-162
Aeschlimann Charles Louis   1970 62y beam09-07
Aeschlimann Chris   1942 29y L-162
Aeschlimann Ernest Constant   1954 77y L-162
Aeschlimann Fanny   1962 85y P-207
Aeschlimann Lilian Marjory   1961 74y L-162
Aeschlimann Louis Charles 1873 1951   P-207
Aeschlimann Margaret   1929 88y M-163
Alexander Alexander D.   1951 58y Q-098
Alexander Elsie M.   1980 76y Q-098
Alexander Ivy Laura   1997 69y beam18-07
Alexander John William   1976 54y beam18-07
Algar Kay Lynette   1972   ZA-210
Alger Amelia Florence "Mealie"   1995 76y beam30-02
Alger F.C. [Francis Charles]   1981 64y beam29-02
Alger Gordon Arthur 1942 2007   beam77-12
Alger Stanley A. "Mick"   1997 85y beam30-02
Allcorn Frederick William 1855 1931   N-102
Allcorn George   1906 74y N-101
Allcorn Percy John   1906 14y N-102
Allcorn Ruth 1865 1959   N-102
Allcorn Ruth Lillian 1907 2002   N-100
Allcorn Stanley Albert   2008 86y beam14-01
Allen Detma Chisolm   1991 86y beam39-17
Allen Edgar Ernest   1988 83y beam39-17
Allen Ellen   1929   P-101
Allen George Thomas   1983 84y beam39-07
Allen Grace [formerly Spaull]   1976   R-182
Allen Margaret Jean   1997 76y beam48-03
Allen Richard George   1991 68y beam48-03
Allen Roderick   1927 infant U-066
Aloi Francesca   1962 77y M-173
Aloi Maria Annunzia 1909 1995   beam32-12
Aloi Vincenzo 1909 1983   beam32-12
Alp Alfred   1924 55y P-147
Alp Alfred Norman   1972 72y beam07-07
Alp Emily Eleanor "Nell"   1996 93y beam07-07
Alp Flora Annie   1939 71y P-146
Alp Graham Alfred   1974 40y beam14-07
Alp Kenneth Donald 1930 1990   beam45-01
Amery on head of grave no dates     X-079
Amiet Agnes   1911 25y V-062
Amiet Agnes May   1964 72y P-209
Amiet Charles Frederick   1944 89y V-061
Amiet Lilian L.G.   1958 57y U-083
Amiet Reginald Leigh   1975 85y P-209
Amiet Sarah   1895 42y V-061
Anczewski Stan L.   1975 63y beam15-01
Anderson Hannah   1967 60y W-222
Anderson Henry E.   1937   U-078
Anderson Jacob   1966 62y W-222
Anderson Myra Ethel   1994 86y beam39-03
Anderson Roy   1983 75y beam39-03
Anderson Sandra E. 1944 2003   beam75-10
Andrews Albert   1929 72y Y-193
Andrews Arthur Frederick 1909 1991   beam03-08
Andrews Betty Verena 1925 2008   Wall2-E02
Andrews Catherine Elizabeth 1919 1971   beam03-08
Andrews E.L. [Ernest Leslie]   1979 74y beam26-13
Andrews Florence May   1985 63y beam26-13
Andrews Mabel Victoria   1960   Y-193
Andrews on foot of grave no dates     Y-142
Andrews Robert Frank   1917   Y-193
Andrews Ronald Stuart   1976 64y beam18-11
Andrews Sarah Ida   1968 85y R-192
Andrews William George 1920 2008   Wall2-E03
Andronaco Peter   1965 83y W-198
Andronaco Raffaela Prinzi 1909 2001   beam19-11
Andronaco Vincenzo 1905 1976   beam19-11
Andronico Maria 1926     beam17-10
Andronico Pietro 1937 1991   beam43-19
Andronico Rocco 1910 1976 66y beam17-10
Andronico Rosaria   1973 89y W-198
Anthony Charles   1971 76y R-193
Anthony Daniel John   2007 37y X-255
Anthony Donald Thomas 1922 1984   beam33-01
Anthony Edward L. 1916 1997   beam65-10
Anthony Eleanor   1967 75y R-193
Anthony Geoffrey Lawrence "Dozer" 1953 2003   beam58-14
Anthony Harriet   1974 84y beam14-09
Anthony Harry Allen "Sandy"   1986 67y beam42-14
Anthony Helen Marjorie 1918 1987   beam42-16
Anthony Jessie   1936 78y U-140
Anthony Joan 1928 2003   beam74-11
Anthony John   1948 57y R-157
Anthony Joseph   1954 67y P-184
Anthony Judith Anne 1952 2004   MG-008
Anthony Lindsay John 1950 1992 41y beam58-09
Anthony Madeline Elizabeth   1999   Baby2-01
Anthony Thomas   1977 88y beam14-09
Anthony Thomas   1946 85y U-140
Archer Marcus Peter   1971 36h ZA-216
Archer Maren Frederikke   1994 90y beam06-12
Archer Roy Leonard   1972 69y beam06-12
Arestia Linda 1963 1963   W-236
Arestia Maria 1931 2000   W-236
Arestia Marie Francesca   1981 47y beam31-12
Armstrong Eliza Jane   1942 81y U-088
Armstrong Kevin John 1928 1983   beam38-03
Armstrong William Kerr   1934 74y U-088
Arnup Albert Norman   1979 73y Q-194
Arnup Constance Marian   1950 49y Q-194
Arrott-Watt James McDonald   1983 infant Wall1-D06
Ashweirth Wilfred Byrne 1916 1982   beam29-07
Ashwood E. [Elizabeth Eileen] no dates     Z-154
Ashworth Grace   1952   M-159
Ashworth Kenneth G. 1923 2003   beam75-01
Ashworth Leopold A.H.   1958   M-159
Astley Rachael   1995 s/born Baby1-01
Atkinson Stanley James   [1967]   W-224
Atkinson Violet Victoria 1917 2008   beam39-06
Atkinson William   1984 81y beam39-06
Attrill Anna Maria   1922 54y T-211
Attrill Kate   1961   T-212
Attrill William Frederick   1915 46y T-211
Auddino Giacinto 1924 1985   beam33-12
Auddino Sebastiano 1930 2006   K-145
Axford Albert William   1987 79y beam26-05
Axford Alice Easter Annie   1949 74y V-242
Axford Arthur Ernest 1910 1996   beam29-09
Axford Dorothy   1990 84y beam10-03
Axford Edward Mark Coombes   1954 47y Q-210
Axford Eileen May   1981 67y beam29-09
Axford Ernest Albert   1949 65y Q-202
Axford Henry James   1944 78y V-242
Axford John William   1971 66y beam02-09
Axford Lily   1956 52y Q-210
Axford Mavis Jean   1980 65y beam26-05
Axford Oliver Ernest Walter   1973 67y beam10-03
Axford Raymond John   1975 37y beam17-05
Aylmer Cecil   1936   P-114
Aylmer Mary   1970   P-114
Babbage Alexander James   1915 5m M-150
Babbage Beatrice McB.   1962 80y M-150
Backhouse George   1940 54y U-122
Backhouse Margaret   1945 57y U-122
Bailey Elizabeth   1967 90y M-146
Bailey William George   1963 92y M-146
Baillie Francis   1983 84y beam37-07
Baird Jack (John)   1993 75y beam38-17
Baird Lorna   1989 62y beam38-17
Baker Desmond James Thomas 1918 1999   beam69-08
Baker Freda Orily   1988 73y beam42-18
Ball Noreen Flora 1907 1995   T-220
Ball Wilfred Eric 1908 2003   T-220
Bannan Annie (Muriel Anne) no dates     beam70-06
Bannan James   1914 6y V-185
Barber Gwen   2008 97y beam07-01
Barber Harold Clifford   1972 65y beam07-01
Barillaro Frances 1927 1996   beam55-04
Barillaro Francesco 1911 1995   beam64-08
Barillaro Serafino 1926 1995   beam55-04
Barker Ann   1995 89y N-146
Barker Max   1983 76y N-146
Barnes Elizabeth Mary (-Dorling) 1916 2004   Z-166
Barnes John   1956   W-168
Barnes John Thomas   1963 86y N-189
Barnes Mary Helen   1960 84y N-189
Barnes May.   1930 67y R-116
Barnes William   1979   W-168
Barnes William Henry   1925 68y R-116
Barnett Leonard   1925 91y T-126
Barnham Alma Elinor (-Heenan) 1914 1992   Wall2-B15
Barns Annie Marie   1960 94y Z-143
Barns Harry   1946 85y Z-142
Barns Henry Charles   1941 47y Z-142
Barr Dorothy Grace   1951 47y U-194
Barr Henry J.   1965   U-194
Barr Kathleen no dates   infant U-194
Barr Susan A. no dates     X-179
Barr William Joseph   1934 27y U-195
Barr William Samuel   1935 59y U-195
Barrett Alfred   1945 85y M-116
Barrett Herbert Keith   1908 2y M-116
Barrett John Norman   1985 64y beam40-08
Barrett Marie   1948 84y M-117
Barrow Isaac W.   1958 76y Q-083
Barrow Louise Catherine   1957 79y Q-083
Barry Alan John   1964 16w S-194
Barry Anna Jane 1913 1992   beam50-05
Barry Daisy Springfield   1991 80y beam17-08
Barry Doris Amy   1977 66y beam19-12
Barry James   1951 76y L-148
Barry James Thompson 1916 1981   beam31-04
Barry Susan   1952 76y L-148
Barry William   1980 72y beam17-08
Barry Wilson   1997 87y beam19-12
Barton Frederick   1960 76y Wall1-G04
Barton Frederick W.S.  "Peter" 1928 2001   M-182
Barton Lindsay Graham 1896 1989   beam37-18
Barton Nellie May   1960 66y Wall1-G03
Barwell Amy Mona "Pat" [-Ross]   2003 89y beam48-08
Barwell L. [Leon]   1976 75y beam18-05
Bateman Gregg Wallace 1931 2004   X-110
Bates Herbert   1959 87y P-139
Bates Mercy   1942 64y P-139
Batey Elizabeth   1900 34y T-124
Batten Victor Thomas   1983 74y beam39-11
Baxter Charles Fitzroy   1970 53y beam09-06
Baxter Esme Doreen   1998   beam09-06
Baxter Ethel Violet 1901 1973   beam12-01
Baxter Hilda Amy 1907 1973   beam12-01
Baxter Ivy Catherine 1913 2003   beam12-01
Beach Charles W.E. 1930 1985   RG1-07
Beach Lesley Helen 1949 1996   RG1-08
Beamish Harold H.   1968 78y Wall1-A01
Beamish Jane   1968   Z-247
Beamish Martha May   1986 91y Wall1-A01
Beamish William Abraham   1946   Z-247
Beard Charles Arthur   1952 70y Y-227
Beard Edith Irene   1970 87y Y-227
Beard Frederick Arthur   1916 25y P-167
Beard Margaret   1930 72y P-167
Beard William George   1937 83y P-167
Beaton Charles Henry   1960   U-193
Beaton Nellie Hannah   1943   U-193
Beaumont Cyril William   1947 35y Z-238
Beavis Charles   1935   Z-044
Beavis Eliza   1953   Z-044
Beavis John   1979 66y beam26-16
Beavis Olive May   1994 81y beam26-16
Bee Muriel Agnes May   1989 81y beam39-15
Beecroft Bernard   1983   beam32-10
Beecroft Frederick Joseph   1960 45y W-190
Beecroft James   1975 84y W-143
Beecroft Mary Ethel   1958 66y W-143
Beecroft Richard James   1982   beam32-09
Beecroft Terry Bernard   1973 17y beam10-02
Bell Alan   1943 31y P-196
Bell Annie Matilda   1951   V-226
Bell Bruce 1933 2001   beam70-02
Bell David John   1970 62y V-225
Bell David William   1941 60y V-226
Bell Eleanor Emily   1978 72y V-226
Bell Elsie Bell 1888 1983   P-196
Bell Francis 1876 1949   P-196
Bell Helen Caldwell (-Smith) 1902 1975   beam16-01
Bell J.J.J. [James Joseph J.] 1911 1968 57y ZA-226
Bell James Gladstone 1898 1978   beam16-01
Bell Mick   1990   Wall1-F03
Bell Patricia Ruth 1920 1995   beam36-01
Bell William Edgar 1917 1989   beam36-01
Bell William James 1956 1974 17y beam01-01
Bellinger James David   1963 74y M-189
Bellinger Ruth   1976 80y M-189
Belvedere Dominic 1953 2009   beam84-15
Belvedere Guiseppe 1919 1992   beam45-13
Bennett Eliza   1951 86y Q-175
Bennett Jane   1929 69y Q-116
Bennett Jean Louisa 1920 2009   beam64-03
Bennett John William "Bill" 1912 1997   beam64-03
Bennett Maria   1969 84y T-206
Bennett Richard Ernest   1969 86y T-206
Bennett Walter Henry   1945 61y Z-218
Bennett Wilfred James   1967 70y Q-175
Bennett William   1919 56y Q-116
Bennett William   1919 65y Q-116
Bennett William   1914 29y Q-117
Bennetts Leon Edgar   1943 26y T-127
Bennetts William Orville   1988 77y T-127
Bentley Arthur Edward   1978 76y beam23-07
Bergmeier Herman George   1970 84y beam08-05
Bergmeier Jane Ellen   1979 88y beam08-05
Berry James   1915 66y Z-080
Berry Mary M.   1927 76y Z-080
Berryman Alfred Thomas 1903 1977   beam20-06
Berryman Audrey Evelyn 1911 2003   beam20-06
Berryman Ronald Alfred 1930 1997   beam69-06
Bertram Beryl 1900 1996   beam60-03
Bertram Roderick 1891 1969   beam60-03
Best Florence L. (-Johnson) 1919 2004   beam70-08
Best Lawrence M. 1909 2000   beam70-08
Beurs Jacoba 1919 1996   beam48-05
Beurs Willem 1915 1990   beam48-05
Biggs Bette (-Brock) 1927 2008   beam77-03
Biggs Geraldine 1904 2001   X-040
Biggs Harry Ansell 1927 2006   beam77-03
Biggs Reginald Thomas 1905 1989   X-040
Billing A.C. [Albert Charles]   1985 65y Z-220
Billing Albert 1864 1924   Z-109
Billing Alfred Eric   1963 69y Z-219
Billing Ethel Linda 1920 2007 87y Z-220
Billing Ida Myrtle   1968 72y Z-219
Bingham Edward John   1969   X-162
Bingham Mary Ann   1943   X-162
Birch Catherine May   1984 87y beam09-03
Birch Elaine Buchanan 1926 1995   beam61-01
Birch George Henry Young   1970 72y beam09-03
Birch Herbert Ralph   1973 77y beam10-16
Birch Jean Buchanan   1983 84y beam10-16
Birch Susan   1906 87y Y-136
Birchall Charles   1995 72y W-212
Birchall Walter   1970 77y W-212
Black Brett William   1993 25y beam52-01
Black Hazel Margaret (-Symons) 1937 2004   beam80-02
Black Ruby Alice   1993 85y beam39-04
Black William Archibald   1984 77y beam39-04
Blackley Phillip C.   1980 69y beam52-10
Blackley Sylvia G.   1993 82y beam52-10
Blackman Eileen Dorothy   1955 26y Q-211
Blackman John Richard no dates   infant Q-211
Blackman Richard   1987 59y Q-211
Blackmore Albert Edward   1924 22y V-148
Blackmore Amy Florence   1977 82y S-224
Blackmore Barbara   1955 95y V-148
Blackmore Barry Ray   1995 68y beam54-09
Blackmore Hannah Eliza   1962 64y L-142
Blackmore Henry   1917 28y V-148
Blackmore Kenneth William "Dick"   1995 77y beam60-09
Blackmore Walter   1947 53y S-224
Blackmore William   1956 71y L-142
Blackshaw Daisy Alexandra 1904 1947   L-128
Blackwell Agnes   1971 81y N-149
Blackwell Clive   1920   Y-169
Blackwell Isabelle Maude   1972 80y Y-170
Blackwell Iva Lillico   1936 23y N-148
Blackwell James   1950   Y-170
Blackwell Jessie   1926 63y Y-167
Blackwell John Oliver   1921   N-149
Blackwell John Oliver   1930 46y N-149
Blackwell John Oliver   1922 62y Y-167
Blackwell Wesley James 1914 1999 85y beam68-15
Blackwell William   1947 50y Z-181
Blackwood Robert   1954 93y Y-206
Bladin Henry Victor   1899   Z-090
Bladwin Daniel Clayton 1899 1964   U-170
Bladwin Laura Jane 1899 1955   U-170
Blake Alfred John   1948   W-161
Blake Dorothy Catherine 1929 2004   beam74-01
Blake Mary Agnes   1972 80y beam02-07
Blake Patrick Francis   1978 89y beam02-07
Blakeney Samuel   1895 42y T-073
Blay Caroline   1985 14y beam34-06
Blew Alfred   1930 67y Q-076
Blew Charles Alfred   1907 9y Q-075
Blew George William   1983 79y beam38-01
Blew Gladys   1998   beam38-01
Blew Jessie   1932 61y Q-075
Blew John no dates     W-125
Blew on head of grave no dates     Y-239
Bloye Charles James   2007 85y beam83-03
Bloye Charles Thomas 1889 1962   M-179
Bloye Ellen Catherine 1895 1973   M-179
Bluemel Anna Agnes (-Sommerfeld) 1909 1992 83y beam51-03
Blyth Charles Martin   1991 82y Wall2-C01
Boarder Henry   1938 53y Y-102
Boarder Henry Victor 1917 2002   Y-102
Boarder Jeanette McKay 1923 2003   Y-102
Bolch Minnie   1951 78y Q-101
Bolch William Denis   1940 2y W-155
Bolch William Henry   1937 64y Q-101
Bond Charles Greg   1974 83y beam12-07
Bond Rose Eunice   1985 93y beam12-07
Boneface Mary   1945 68y Y-231
Borys Peter 1952 1988   beam37-13
Boston Arthur Robert 1880 1945   Q-112
Boston Elizabeth Mary Ann 1856 1930   Q-111
Boston Harold Clunes   1962 78y beam50-01
Boston Isobel Phoebe "Bessie" 1879 1960   Q-112
Boston Robert 1851 1919   Q-111
Boston Vera Elizabeth 1897 1977   Q-112
Boston Violet Maude   1979 89y beam50-01
Bosworth Ellen N.   1936   Z-196
Bott Cecil [Edwin Cecil]   1954 20y T-188
Bott Daryl   1942 infant T-188
Bott Sam   1954   T-182
Boucher Cherie Ann   1978 11y beam21-04
Bourke James no dates   81y X-116
Bowcher Arthur C. 1908 1994   beam54-05
Bowden Barbara   1942 37y P-148
Bowden David John   1962 69y P-148
Bowden Johnny   1925 2y P-148
Bowden Susan   1967 58y Q-184
Bowen Paul (Robert) 1928 2001   beam70-10
Bower on head of grave no dates     N-114
Bowler Elizabeth 1863 1914   Y-089
Bowler Thomas 1862 1919   X-088
Bowman Alfred Leslie   1979 87y beam24-01
Bowman James Alfred   2008 84y beam64-04
Bowman Maggie Laura   1981 86y beam24-01
Bowman Mary Elizabeth "Betty"   1995 73y beam64-04
Bowring on foot of grave no dates     Y-031
Box Albert   1964 88y Q-209
Box Mary Alice   1954 84y Q-209
Boyd Elise Lydia M. (-Winkle) 1890 1968   V-192
Bramley Cyril   1920 2y Q-124
Bramley Frederick Edwin   1952 64y S-218
Bramley Harold   1920 4y Q-124
Bramley Ida Rubena   1941 49y S-218
Bramley Joseph   1913 70y Q-121
Bramley Mary   1908 62y Q-121
Bramley Sarah Jane 1868 1941   Z-109
Brand Charles Henry "Harry" 1937 2000 62y beam68-02
Brand David Charles "Brandy" 1963 1980   beam27-03
Brand Raymond Paul "Barney" 1966 1989   beam27-03
Branigan James   1906 87y U-142
Brett Margaret   1947 69y Q-208
Brett Margaret no dates     Y-160
Brett Maria Jane   1958 83y Q-206
Brett Thomas   1948 66y Q-207
Brett William   1955 75y Q-208
Brett William no dates     Y-159
Briggs James Thomas   1939 62y P-121
Briggs Ruth   1953 78y P-121
Bright Sarah   1949   Z-118
Bright William   1941   Z-118
Brisland on head of grave no dates     Z-146
Britton Lawrence G. 1933 2003 70y beam70-09
Britton Michael Lawrence   1977   beam19-06
Britton Verna Stella   2000 67y beam70-09
Broadway Mavis Emily   1984 66y beam39-08
Broadway William Leonard   1984 76y beam39-08
Brock Annie Victoria   1963 67y U-210
Brock James   1939 52y U-210
Brodie Sheila (-Blake)   1981 61y beam31-01
Bromley Annie   1964 84y Y-242
Bromley James   1935 57y Y-242
Brookes Barry Gray 1928 1995   Wall2-B05
Brookes Donald Garth 1924 2001   RG3-26
Brookes Gladys Caroline   1935 39y V-068
Brookes Roy Shirley   1973 79y beam10-13
Brooks Annis   1970 82y Wall1-A12
Brooks Grace Evelyn   1995 82y beam25-09
Brooks James Duncan   1979 75y beam25-09
Brooks Jane   1941 73y Z-098
Brooks Marie Isabel   1986 46y beam40-17
Brooks Thomas Henry   1979 87y Wall1-B12
Broom Nancy Hilder 1907 1995   beam54-07
Broom Victor George 1911 2002   beam54-07
Brown Alan Cowan 1931 1991   beam45-03
Brown Albert Henry   2002 99y beam47-05
Brown Albert Henry   1947 74y R-092
Brown Alfred Henry   1947 76y R-158
Brown Alice Anna   1995 89y beam14-04
Brown Anna   1948   Q-114
Brown Annie Frances   1944 70y U-217
Brown Beryl May   1999 83y beam37-06
Brown Broughton   1930 25y R-093
Brown Charles   1928 55y U-217
Brown Charles Ezra 1860 1939   Z-046
Brown Christine May 1909 1999   beam28-09
Brown Dora   2000 90y beam71-01
Brown Edith Francis   1990 86y beam47-05
Brown Emma   1955 78y R-158
Brown Florence   1973 71y beam06-01
Brown Florence   1931 43y Z-140
Brown Heather Anne "Anne" 1950 2008   beam86-05
Brown Hugh Alfred   1975 77y beam14-04
Brown Ida Mary 1920 1996   beam62-01
Brown Jane C.   1944 64y R-092
Brown Jodie 1950 2005   Wall2-C13
Brown John   1921 72y Y-135
Brown Kenneth Broughton   1972 41y beam06-10
Brown Kenneth David 1932 2008 75y beam83-16
Brown Kevin Albert 1935 2003   beam75-03
Brown Leslie Charles   1987 80y beam27-10
Brown Leslie Charles   1982 66y beam37-06
Brown Mavis Alice   1980 72y beam27-10
Brown Melissa Gilbert 1861 1947   Z-046
Brown Murray William   1975 39y beam14-02
Brown Neville James 1934 2009   beam81
Brown Ronald David 1928 2007 78y beam81-15
Brown Roy William   1996 84y beam64-09
Brown Ruby Olive (-Kurrle)   1997 82y beam64-09
Brown Sarah Jane   1928 77y Y-135
Brown Stephen   1935 73y T-114
Brown Sydney Arnold   1974 62y beam71-01
Brown Sylvia Rosalie   1991 83y R-093
Brown Thomas Edwin   1980 74y beam28-09
Brown Walter   1971 68y beam06-01
Brown Walter   1939 66y Z-141
Brown William   1951   Q-114
Brown William George   1903 19y Y-135
Bryan Agnes Frances "Ruby"   1976 83y beam18-01
Bryant Eugenie G. (-Say)   2009 83y beam84-05
Bryce Alice Kathleen   1932 20y Y-208
Bryce Elizabeth Frances   1926 71y V-052
Bryce John   1920 82y V-052
Brydon Adeline Grace   1938 60y U-225
Brydon Beryl May   1942 22y U-225
Brydon David Ernest   1898 infant M-157
Brydon Elisabeth Jane (-McNaughton) 1898 1992   M-167
Brydon John   1913 65y M-157
Brydon Sarah Agnes   1917 59y M-157
Brydon Thomas Gravell 1898 1959   M-167
Brydon William James Phillip   1955 75y U-225
Buchanan C.M. [Colin Muchison]   1899 16m U-099
Buchanan Catherine McLeod   1932 72y U-099
Buchanan Colin Campbell   1935 75y U-100
Buchanan Eleanor "Ella" 1920 1976   beam17-06
Buchanan Elizabeth   1975 94y V-189
Buchanan Evelyn Victoria "Bobby" 1912 1988   beam37-20
Buchanan John 1915 2004   beam17-06
Buchanan William   1947 77y V-189
Bull Ida V. 1897 1984   beam23-05
Bull Ida V. 1897 1984   Wall1-D09
Bull Sidney Arthur 1899 1978   beam23-05
Bullas Betty Lavina   1977 51y Wall1-C07
Bunn Bernice Elizabeth   1921 27y Z-223
Bunn Elsie May   1925 32y Q-076
Bunn Leslie Oliver Frederick 1921 2005 84y X-218
Bunn Louisa   1978   L-126
Bunn Marshall James no dates     Z-223
Bunn Marshall Oliver   1969   L-126
Burchall Maggie   1969 72y W-212
Burchett Raymond George 1918 2002   beam71-05
Burgess Alan Keith   1982 48y Wall1-D04
Burgess Dorota Betty 1932 2009 77y M-178
Burgess Eileen May   1982 73y N-177
Burgess Ernest James   1940 61y Z-050
Burgess Gloria Dawn   1988 58y M-178
Burgess Grace Spowart   1946 65y Z-050
Burgess Thomas Bower   1958 49y N-177
Burgess Thomas Brian 1932 2001   M-178
Burnet Catherine   1929 53y M-148
Burnet Grace Catherine   1907 13m M-148
Burnet James Langham   1956 52y V-190
Burnet James Stodart   1951 75y L-157
Burrows Gordon Leslie 1921 1998 77y beam69-12
Burston Alice   1907 48y Y-124
Burston John Francis   1906 56y Y-124
Burt Stella May   1977 80y beam16-08
Burton Eva May   1993 84y beam53-08
Busana Pierina Guiseppina 1917     beam32-11
Busana Pietro 1910 1982   beam32-11
Butler "Jack"   1941 36y Y-252
Butler Anne   1917 80y X-098
Butler Francis Harold   1985 70y beam10-07
Butler Jean A.   1983 71y Wall1-E07
Butler John A.   1990 64y beam46-10
Butler John Olding   1899 74y Y-097
Butler Josephine Adele   1998 83y beam03-09
Butler Josephine Adele   1998 83y beam88
Butler Maisie Agnes   1973 57y beam10-07
Butler Peter Elkington 1936 1993 56y beam59-07
Butler Robert W.   1999 60y beam66-09
Butler William Elkington   1970 65y beam03-09
Butler William Elkington   1970 65y beam88
Butler William Elkington   1944 78y Y-252
Byles John   1964 73y R-090
Byles Winifred   1972 74y R-090
Cairns Clarice Jean 1910 1964   Z-256
Cairns Roy Franklin 1904 1996   Z-256
Calder Dulcie Violet Maude 1924 1990 66y U-170
Calder Edward Lawrence 1897 1931   U-170
Calder Minnie Bertha Louisa 1890 1972   U-192
Calder Richard William 1916 1986   beam40-19
Calder William Hubert 1886 1964   U-192
Caller Albert John   1982 87y beam02-01
Caller Doris Jane 1906 1997   beam02-01
Cambridge Frank Tallant 1922 1989   beam39-19
Campbell Eleanor Janet   1992 s/born beam49-04
Campbell James Colin   1997 71y beam61-10
Campbell on foot of grave no dates     S-188
Campion John    1975 76y X-224
Cannata Daniel   1978 infant ZA-249
Cannata Julieann   1980 s/born ZA-245/8
Canobio Grace   1988 99y S-210
Canobio John   1964 76y S-210
Canobio Lena Rose   1921   V-130
Canobio Maud F.   1974 93y P-105
Canobio Peter E.   1918 42y P-104
Canobio Thomas   1975 90y V-130
Canobio William John 1916 2008   S-204
Canobio Winifred   1924 15y P-104
Capelli Maria (-Mandelli) 1929 2009 79y beam29-08
Capelli Walter 1961 1981 19y beam29-08
Caple Florence Lucy   1954 69y Q-139
Caple Francis James   1990 65y beam47-02
Caple R.G.A. [Reginald Geo. A.]   2002 79y beam71-11
Caple William Albert   1948 68y Q-139
Cappelli Francesco "Frank" 1930 2002 72y beam29-08
Carfrae Archibald   1969 85y beam04-10
Carfrae Ethel Frances   1980 96y beam04-10
Carfrae Frederick Lindsay   1979 58y beam24-10
Carfrae George   1954 73y U-233
Carfrae Laura (-Wyatt)   1982 90y V-243
Carley J [John] no dates     P-115
Carman Agnes C. (-Kelly)   1912   V-059
Carr Anne Grace   1972 83y Wall1-D02
Carr Annie   1972   R-164
Carr Queenie   1991 90y beam18-13
Carr William Desor   1951   R-164
Carrick Albert E.   2001 81y beam61-08
Carrick Myra Violet 1927 1997   beam61-08
Carroll Leanne Jannette   1958 4y Q-213
Carroll Martin John   1957 infant Q-213
Carson Daisy Irene   1991 78y U-182
Carson Sydney Owen   1967 57y U-182
Carter Archibald George 1883 1922   V-171
Casbolt Annie   1943 83y Z-192
Casbolt John   1944 86y Z-192
Casbolt Leslie Thomas   1971 78y Z-192
Cascone Giorgio Vincenzo 1924 2000   beam69
Casey Edna Lillian 1923 2007   beam83-15
Casey Norman Lesley   1954 27y V-244
Castle Arthur Harold 1930 2007   beam77-13
Castle Gertrude Linda   1979 77y beam15-02
Castle Leslie Harry   1975 74y beam15-02
Cato Charles   1932 infant Z-076
Cato Frederick   1932 infant Z-076
Cayzer Barnsley Anton 1972 2007   beam86-02
Cecil John Richard   1996 72y beam15-05
Cecil Maisie Jean "Jean"   2001 81y beam15-05
Cecil Trevor John Henry   1975 18y beam15-03
Celebrine Dale Douglas   1986 12y beam44-05
Chaffey Doris Maria 1916 2009 92y beam20
Chaffey Doris Mary   1997 85y beam06-04
Chaffey George Herbert   1957 84y Q-165
Chaffey James H.   1974 77y beam11-04
Chaffey Jason Leslie   1971 infant ZA-215
Chaffey Leslie Norman   1972 68y beam06-04
Chaffey Lillian Irene   1987 88y beam11-04
Chaffey Mary    1939 71y Q-165
Chaffey on head of grave no dates     R-104
Chaffey Victor Sydney 1915 1977 62y beam20-04
Chalmers Mary Louise   1914   X-125
Chapman Caroline Jane   1967 72y U-205
Chapman George Sydney   1969 74y U-205
Chapman Jessie Winifred 1920 2008   beam72-17
Chapman Leslie Sydney 1920 2008   beam72-17
Chapman Peter John   1965 5y V-214
Chapple Cyril Leslie 1901 1973   beam13-09
Chapple Donald Arthur 1946 1946 infant T-210
Charlton Isabella   1963 83y N-188
Charlton John Thomas   1960 81y N-188
Charmichael John Ralph   1942   V-239
Checkley Arthur Edwin   1972 62y beam01-07
Checkley Betty   1978 44y beam23-03
Checkley Eric Roy   1991 83y beam45-10
Checkley John William   1962 49y M-174
Checkley Margaret   1958 78y W-141
Checkley Nora Edith   1996 91y M-174
Checkley Thomas Gerard 1916 1988   beam39-13
Checkley Victoria Alexandra May   1995 85y beam45-10
Checkley Walter   1948 69y Y-243
Checkley William   1948 71y W-141
Cherrett Adam John   1975 infant ZA-244
Cherrett Gwendoline Millicent   1998 85y beam28-03
Cherrett Walter George   1980 73y beam28-03
Chessari Giovanna 1928 2003   beam76-02
Chesterfield Charles William 1922 1999   beam30-08
Chesterfield Georgina Rose 1946 2009   ZA-224
Chesterfield Morris   1964   ZA-224
Chesterfield Roland Arthur   1985 66y beam40-07
Chesterfield Yvonne May 1923 1981   beam30-08
Chisolm Alexander no dates     M-154
Chisolm Edith Clarissa no dates     M-154
Chizzoniti Domenico   1946 6y X-189
Chizzoniti Dominico   1965 83y W-192
Chizzoniti Jim 1925 1998   W-194
Chizzoniti Marina   1985 90y W-192
Chizzoniti Michele 1913 2002   X-197
Ciccia Francesco 1911 1994   W-232
Clancy Esther Mary   1952 52y W-066
Clancy Maurice   1953 76y W-066
Claney Alexander   1919 66y U-162
Claney Brian Stanley   1964 infant P-210
Claney Elizabeth   1944 88y U-162
Claney Gertrude   1977 88y V-233
Claney Stuart   1942 67y V-233
Claney Terry Andrew   1963 2y P-210
Clapperton John Gordon   1984 35y beam39-10
Clark Charles Henry 1881 1931   R-114
Clark Edwin Francis   1990 84y beam47-06
Clark Elizabeth    1946   T-222
Clark George Henry   2006 89y beam41-18
Clark Henry   1945   T-222
Clark Irene Agnes 1904 1925   R-114
Clark Jane (-Matheson) 1890 1976   R-114
Clark Maud   1912 22y U-117
Clark May Victoria   1988 70y beam41-18
Clark Sarah Ann   1942 75y Y-220
Clark Stephen   1948 84y Y-220
Clarke David Alexander   1959 8y N-185
Clarke Hazel Brenda (-Prentice)   1959 33y N-185
Clarke John Lehman "Dasha" 1940 2009   beam30
Clarke Ronald Charles   1959 5y N-185
Cleary C. [Caroline Margaret]   1934   X-064
Clement Brian Robert   1996 65y beam63-02
Clement Dorothy "Doss"   1978 47y beam22-06
Clifford Samuel James 1964 2009   beam88
Clink Lorraine Joyce   1998 56y beam67-02
Close Jessie Dorothy   1955 35y V-142
Close Mervyn George 1911 2004   V-142
Clymo Philip Alan   1955 5w Y-109
Cochrane Alexander Aubrey 1921 1992 71y beam50-08
Cochrane Frank William "Cocky"   1965 58y beam44-19
Cochrane Glen Geoffrey "Polly" 1987 1993   beam44-19
Cochrane Mary Henley Louise   1986 71y beam44-19
Cochrane Nancy Joan   1979 56y beam24-07
Cochrane Roger W. 1944 1993   Wall2-B03
Cochrane Roger William 1944 1993   beam44-19
Cochrane Sandra 1947 2003   Wall2-B04
Coghill John Alexander   2001 74y beam67-11
Collard Thomas   1921 34y S-155
Collier Sydney Herbert   1937 52y Z-042
Collins Albert Ernest   1963 81y R-094
Collins Eliza Ann   1945   V-064
Collins Ethel May (-Newton) 1900 1978   beam22-05
Collins Harold Allen   1992 61y R-095
Collins Herbert   1933   V-064
Collins Mavis Evelyn   1973 73y R-094
Colwell Isabel Annie   1953 64y V-178
Commerford Clarence L.   1996 75y beam61-07
Condoluci Angela (-Monteleone) 1924 2009 85y W-230
Condoluci Angelo 1920 1995 75y W-230
Condoluci Muriel Christeena   1987 48y beam44-14
Conn Beatrice Grace 1934 1939   Z-071
Conn Ethel Grace 1909 1986   Z-071
Conn W. [William]   1968 78y W-218
Connell Audrey Lorna   1996 74y L-149
Connell John Ernest   1945 5m L-149
Connell John James Miles   1997 79y L-149
Connley Lorna Jean   1979 61y beam24-06
Connolly John   1913 69y W-092
Connolly Selina   1931 86y W-092
Connor Paul Andre   1962 2y N-201
Cook Rupert Delafield   1993 86y beam52-06
Cooper Elsie Sara (-Glass)   1992 83y Q-086
Cooper Hubert Reginald   1957 54y Q-086
Cooper Reginald David   1955 23y Y-110
Cope Annie   1950 76y Z-137
Cope Arthur J.P.   1937   N-133
Cope Hector J.   1990 78y beam46-09
Cope William Frederick   1956 88y Z-137
Corbett Elizabeth R.   1946 85y T-125
Corbett Renira   1900 4y T-126
Corbett Thomas   1919 63y T-125
Corcoran Daisy   1989 68y beam11-16
Corcoran John   1974 53y beam11-16
Cormack Georgina May   1897 2y W-059
Cornall Ann E.   1940 79y M-093
Cornall Beatrice Mary   1975 75y beam08-03
Cornall Eda   1949 47y Q-138
Cornall Frederick Thomas   1970 68y beam08-03
Cornall James   1932 73y M-107
Cornall Mary Elizabeth   1904 33y M-106
Cornall Robert   1924 63y M-093
Cornwall Frank   1993 68y beam41-06
Cornwall Peter David 1957 1957   Y-179
Cosgriff Catherine 1897 1914   W-100
Cosgriff Delmar Jullianne   1978 36y beam23-01
Cosgriff Grace   1986 86y X-250
Cosgriff Johanna Alice   1990 76y beam18-09
Cosgriff Johanna Cecilia 1900 1987   W-099
Cosgriff Johanna J. 1870 1960   W-100
Cosgriff John Joseph   1967 71y X-250
Cosgriff Michael 1867 1945   W-099
Cosgriff Patrick Michael   1957 52y W-246
Cosgriff William Thomas   1976 67y beam18-09
Cowan John Thomas   1954 79y Z-264
Cowie Ellen Joy   2009 90y beam77-04
Cowie Robert   2005 85y beam77-04
Cox Laura Helena   1915 47y M-131
Cox Lloyd William 1951 2009   beam85
Craig Norman Bristow   1980 67y beam27-04
Craig William Milton   1957 72y W-170
Crawford Helen J. 1931 1996   beam43-07
Crawley Ann   1897 66y T-089
Creighton Myrtle E.D. 1916 2007   beam83-11
Cribb Jean Elizabet   1995 79y beam39-12
Cribb Vernon Davies   1984   beam39-12
Critten Annie Kathleen   1987 92y M-142
Critten Hector Stanley   1956 68y M-142
Crook Catherine Cameron   1981 77y M-156
Crook William Henry   1965 62y M-156
Cropley Effield John   1950 41y P-185
Cross David Noel   2005 86y Q-192
Cross Dianne Lesley   1949 2y Q-193
Cross George James   1967 79y P-179
Crouch Jessie Florence   1958 66y P-179
Crouch Minnie   1939 77y U-212
Crow Simon William   1954 87y U-212
Cruickshank Gwen 1910 1989   beam45-11
Cruickshank Ida Lillian   1966 71y S-170
Cruickshank James   1922 64y V-154
Cruickshank James Pasco   1976 47y beam16-04
Cruickshank Laura Jane   1942 73y V-155
Cruickshank Layla Misha 2008 2008   beam82-10
Cruickshank Robert Ian 1931 1982   beam45-11
Cruickshank Robert Ian   1982 50y Wall1-D08
Cruickshank Robert Leith 1900 1996   beam45-11
Cruickshank William James   1977 87y S-170
Cunningham Cornelius   1925 77y V-179
Curphey Sarah Jane   1937 82y V-179
Curphey Theo 1924 2002   beam73-01
Curran Annie Elizabeth "Bet"   1998 90y beam65-02
Curran Emily Helen 1878 1940   U-219
Curran Emma no dates   87y Y-249
Curran Henry   1971 82y Y-249
Curran Ronald Vincent   1997 92y beam65-02
Curtis Thomas Samuel   1944 87y Y-249
Cuthbert Helen Lucy no dates     V-205
Cuthbert Helen Margaret no dates   infant V-205
Cuttriss Graham Stanton   1969 41y beam04-06
Cutts Jessie Margaret 1920 1995   beam61-05
Cutts Leslie Joseph 1917 1989   beam61-05
Cutts Robert Leslie   2009 58y beam61-05
Dacre Emily C.L.   1964 76y Wall1-C02
Dacre Francis H.   1959 68y Wall1-C01
Darling Stanley C.   1938   Z-205
Date Daniel   1900 47y V-103
Date Martha   1934 66y V-104
Davey Cyril Ernest   1972 72y beam07-09
Davey Martha   1974   beam07-09
Davidson Betty 1923 2000   RG3-22
Davidson Joseph Edward   1947 54y Z-234
Davidson Olive May   1977 79y Z-234
Davies David John 1889 1972   Y-253
Davies Elizabeth   1920 88y M-109
Davies Ellen   1942 84y Y-254
Davies Esther no dates   80y Y-253
Davies John Howell   1917 40y M-110
Davies Kaylea Rose 2005 2006   beam77-10
Davies Thomas   1909 64y M-109
Davies William Thomas H.   1955 65y Y-254
Dawes Charles   1916 31y Z-093
Dawes George   1915 28y Z-093
Dawes Joyce no dates   7y Z-226
Dawes Mary Ann   1955 90y Z-094
Dawes Richard   1940 78y Z-094
Dawes Richard Gordon   1916 17y Z-093
Dawes William no dates   78y Z-226
Day John Robert   1971   Y-154
Day Mary Elizabeth   1956   Y-154
Day Peter   1946 17y V-198
De Marchi Beranice   1976 81y X-240
De Marchi Guiseppe   1980 86y X-240
De Zwart Anna Siekman 1908 1998   W-189
De Zwart Martinus 1908 1960   W-189
Dean Daisy Mary 1915 2000   beam70-04
Dean Roger Sydney 1947 1991   beam49-07
Dean Sydney George 1909 1970   beam70-04
Dean Thelma Isobel   2001 65y beam71-08
Deane Herbert C.   1962 51y Wall1-E06
Deane Jean Peace 1919 1995 76y beam61-09
Deane Joseph C.   1944   M-130
Deane Minnie [Sarah Minot]   1939   M-130
Deane Philip James   1996 80y beam61-09
Devlin Bernard Henry   1951 82y W-165
Devlin John   1980 75y W-164
Devlin Mary   1942 72y W-164
Di Cesare Giusepppe 1889 1945   X-171
Dickinson Annie   1976 71y Wall1-C04
Dik Florence Alma (-Trease) 1913 1986   beam44-11
Dik Hendrick "Harry" 1921 2002   beam44-11
Dilg Hendrick   1987 76y beam42-19
Dilg Mark John   2008 37y beam83-02
Ditterich Anna Elise (-Leuchs) 1828 1902   S-116
Ditterich Beatrice Minnie   1908 23y S-148
Ditterich Carl Albert   1889 infant S-148
Ditterich Charles   1923 75y S-148
Ditterich Frederick George   1900 6y S-115
Ditterich Joseph   1925 45y S-148
Ditterich Karl Julius Joseph 1821 1905   S-116
Dixon Beryl Meryl   1994 78y beam57-04
Dixon Graeme John 1943 2009   beam86-08
Dixon Henry Millington 1904 1973   beam10-01
Dixon Lily Janet   1997 83y M-183
Dixon Robert   2003 89y beam57-04
Dixon Roy Balfour   1962 51y M-183
Dixon Sylvia Maria   1986 32y RG1-01
Dixon Teresa 1923 1984 61y beam40-04
Dobbie Elizabeth no dates     R-147
Dobell Elisha   1926 74y Y-191
Dobson Robert   1960 72y V-202
Dobson Ruby   1945 56y V-202
Donelly Robin Harold 1945 1945   V-188
Donohue Wilhelmina "Min" 1953 2009   beam78
Dorfler Johann E.   1936 77y Z-246
Dorfler Wilhelmina no dates   79y Z-246
Dorling Darren Craig 1967 1968   Y-216
Dorling Frederick Thomas   1994 82y beam17-07
Dorling Gladys May   1975 58y beam17-07
Dorling Henry James 1937 1994 57y beam54-03
Dorling James Alfred   1958 81y Z-166
Dorling June Hosking 1937 2006 69y beam54-03
Dorling Margaret Mary   1948 68y Z-166
Dorling Marjorie Doreen   1998 93y R-174
Dorling Percival Harold no dates     Z-167
Dorling Ronald George   1968 34y R-174
Dorling Walter George   1970 64y R-174
Dorling Wendy Joy 1942 2009   Rose4
Douglas Claude William   1985 75y beam34-02
Douglas Mary Desiree "Pat"   1996 80y beam34-02
Douglas Peter Barry 1961 1993 31y beam42-18
Dowel Albert Leslie   1926 infant V-134
Dowel Alys Lorraine 1925 2004   RG3-25
Dowel Carl 1908 1991   beam45-08
Dowel Clara Mary   1916 49y V-134
Dowel Florrie   1952 75y U-101
Dowel Frances   1900 39y U-101
Dowel Frederick   1919 27y U-101
Dowel Frederick   1907 75y U-104
Dowel Henry Herbert   1973 71y beam08-11
Dowel Henry John   1922 61y U-101
Dowel Ida Jane "Doris"   1987 85y beam08-11
Dowel Jenny Elizabeth 1908 1997   beam45-08
Dowel Johanna   1910 74y U-104
Dowel Leonard Alexander   1983 59y beam37-04
Dowel Muriel   1916 3y U-101
Dowel Segius Hugo   1983 74y beam29-05
Dowel Violet Maysie   1981 74y beam29-05
Doyle Peter   1897   W-061
Driessen Pam (-Logan) 1951 2006   N-138
Drysdale Elsie Elizabith   1963 78y R-098
Drysdale Henry Francis   1952   R-098
Drysdale Ida Isobel   2006 82y beam57-10
Drysdale Lionel Henry   1932 23y R-100
Drysdale Robert Russell   1994 69y beam57-10
Duffy James Gavin 1862 1934   T-098
Duffy Margaretta Jane 1864 1932   T-098
Dunbabin Frederick   1958 86y U-235
Duncan John Alan 1961 1979   beam26-03
Duncan Peter Kenneth   1984 28y beam26-03
Dunn Florence Lillian   1979 87y beam26-15
Dunn John Michael 1904 1969   beam04-09
Dunn Mary Aileen (-Moulton) 1914 2002   beam04-09
Dunn Stewart   1979 93y beam26-15
Durham Hannah   1935   Y-194
Durkin Ida Marjorie 1906 1997   beam61-06
Durkin John   1963 84y Z-180
Durkin John Neville   1947 6y Z-180
Durkin Mary Kathleen   1979 36y beam26-14
Duval Mary Ann   1936 79y M-111
Dwyer Bridget   1950 83y X-182
Dwyer Edward   1920   X-042
Dwyer Michael   1942   X-042
Dyson Ian Anthony 1953 2006   beam77-11
Dyson John Alwyn 1915 2009   beam78
Eastman Amelia Edith   1972 76y beam07-11
Eastman Arthur William   1967 46y Wall1-F09
Eastman Herman "Harry"   1973 78y beam07-11
Ebery Stan 1927 2008   beam05-13
Edden Ivy Blanche   1988 73y beam35-01
Edden William Evelyne   1985 79y beam35-01
Edwards Andrew   1913 infant R-128
Edwards Eliza Jane   1936 76y P-088
Edwards Emma Jane   1933 82y Q-087
Edwards George   1906 58y Q-087
Edwards Helen Maree 1950 1953   Y-228
Edwards Leslie John   1983 55y beam39-09
Eggett Elizabeth   1935   T-119
Eggett Robert   1924 65y T-119
Egglestone Allan Richard   1995 48y beam56-07
Ellen surname only on footplate no dates     T-213
Elliot William   1960 68y R-196
Elliott Albert Richards 1940 1997   beam53-01
Elliott Emma Fanny   1973 64y beam11-09
Elliott Laurence   1979 80y beam11-09
Elliott Thomas   1952   Y-226
Elliott Willey Rolfe "Bill"   1978 71y beam21-07
Ellis Caroline   1997 86y beam29-03
Ellis Harold Stanley 1908 1984   beam20-01
Ellis Kenneth Clive   1981 71y beam29-03
Ellis Ruby Florence G. (-Butler) 1907 2001   beam20-01
Elmore Elizabeth May   1906 4y Y-100
Elmore James Frederick   1951 64y L-116
Elmore James Frederick   1906   Y-100
Elmore Julia   1943 82y Z-100
Elmore Mary Ann   1968 84y L-116
Elms Alvis   1985   Wall1-G10
Elms Kathleen 1968 1996   W-213
Elms Keisha Jade 1990 2005   W-213
Elms Neil 1959     W-213
Elms Ronald   1998 67y Wall1-G11
Elms Sarah M.   1923 84y T-111
Elms William   1903 74y T-111
Enbom Anna M.   1968 85y N-182
Enbom F.A. [Florence A.] "Midge" 1914 1993   beam43-07
Enbom Gustav W.   1959 89y N-182
Enbom Peter W. 1910 1988   beam43-07
Enbom Phyllis Eevlyn (-Tack) 1926 2005   RG3-29
Enbom Raymond George 1942 2003   beam72-13
Evans Albert Edward   1970 58y beam08-04
Evans Isobel Grace   1977 59y beam08-04
Evans James   1949   U-225
Evans Kathy   1981 29y beam31-07
Fall Annie   1964 74y Y-178
Fall Clear   1957 69y Y-178
Farmer Kenneth John   2006 74y beam80-04
Fava Vincenzo Vince "Jim" 1943 2007   K-150
Ferguson D.J. [Donald Joseph]   1998 76y beam65-05
Ferguson Donna Maree 1962 1962   ZA-251
Ferguson Hugh Alexander "Alex" 1922 1999 77y beam72-10
Ferguson Janet Helan   1971 50y Wall1-B01
Ferraro Caterina (-Natale)   1958 36y W-145
Ferraro M. Antonia Natale 1898 1985   beam02-11
Ferraro Michele   1971 81y beam02-11
Ferres Ashley Ewart 1905 1993 87y Y-086
Ferres Laura Alice (-Stielow) 1911 1995 83y Y-086
Fidge Herbert Edwin   1897 22y Y-081
Fidge Susan Ellen   1908 64y Y-080
Fidge Thomas   1906 65y Y-081
Fields George   1930 57y X-095
Fields Thomas Herbert 1923 2005 82y beam81-14
Finch Alfred Edward 1920 1992   beam51-02
Finch Rose Carina 1923 2005   beam51-02
Finestone Selwyn Nicholas 1936 1998   Wall2-B08
Fisher Albert   1948 70y P-162
Fisher Alice "Queenie"   1928 40y P-162
Fisher David Frederick 1930 2005   beam77-07
Fisher Jack   1941 31y P-162
Fisher John Christian   1962 20y M-181
Fisher Miriam Eliza 1906 1993   M-181
Fisher William Henry 1903 1972   M-181
Fiske Dorothy (-Sheldon) 1922 2009   Wall2-A12
Fitzgerald Annaly Kate 1984 1984   W-244
Fitzgerald Bridget   1955 84y X-145
Fitzgerald Catherine Alice   1995 97y X-146
Fitzgerald Denis Patrick   1978 75y X-146
Fitzgerald Desmond 1910 2000   W-243
Fitzgerald Desmond no dates     X-039
Fitzgerald Edmond   1969 43y beam05-09
Fitzgerald Edmond 1862 1923   X-039
Fitzgerald Frances Mary 1899 1970   X-111
Fitzgerald Gerald   1955 60y X-254
Fitzgerald John Edmond   1988 38y beam05-09
Fitzgerald Margaret Eileen   1972 67y X-251
Fitzgerald Mary 1876 1960   X-039
Fitzgerald Mary no dates     X-039
Fitzgerald Mary Eileen   1972 66y W-238
Fitzgerald Maurice 1893 1977   X-111
Fitzgerald Maurice   1937   X-145
Fitzgerald Michael no dates   infant X-112
Fitzgerald Mortimer no dates     X-040
Fitzgerald Noel P.   1965 28y W-237
Fitzgerald Patrick   1986 83y W-238
Fitzgerald Richard   1951 53y X-251
Fitzgerald Rodney Vincent   1970 17y beam08-07
Fitzgerald Vivienne Mary   1954 18m W-244
Fleming Annie Margaret   1926 18y U-175
Fleming Jessie   1940 55y V-229
Fleming Sarah Maria   1950   Y-186
Fleming William   1971 86y V-229
Flenley Gary Peter 1951 1996   beam55-08
Flint Lyle Keith "Fred" 1944 2004 59y beam72-18
Foley M.H. [Malcolm Henry]   1988 67y beam37-19
Foley Nellie Winnifred no dates     beam56-01
Foote Alan   1980 67y beam27-08
Foote Gilbert Arthur   2003 96y beam71-14
Foote Janice Maureen   1995 49y beam63-01
Foote Kate Eleanor   1968 93y R-084
Foote Lila Isobel   2007 88y Wall1-D01
Ford Blanch Amelia E.   1997 72y X-216
Ford Marsden James   1978 60y X-216
Ford Ronald James   1967 7y X-216
Fortuna Domenico Antonio 1921 2007   beam19-01
Fortuna Maria Caterina 1925 1976   beam19-01
Fowler Alexander   1927 61y V-090
Fowler Elizabeth Gillon   1950 79y V-090
Fowler Janet Archibald   1898 82y V-091
Fowler Thomas Kerr   1938 83y V-091
Fowles Albert William   1974 80y beam12-09
Fowles Brian John 1935 2002   beam72-06
Fowles Catherine Elizabeth   1973 70y beam05-05
Fowles Edward Francis no dates     Y-215
Fowles James Henry   1969 74y beam05-05
Fowles Jane Charlotte no dates     Y-214
Fowles John Albert William 1885 1949   Q-197
Fowles John Patrick   1977 86y beam19-04
Fowles Kevin Martin "Marty" 1932 1999   W-248
Fowles Lily Mary 1890 1985   beam35-03
Fowles Mary Agnes   1928 25y W-149
Fowles Nellie Ray 1892 1982 90y Q-197
Fowles Ruth Elizabeth   1979 79y beam12-09
Fox George Kenneth 1916 2001   beam70-07
Fox Lynette   1961 19y Y-203
Francis Ashleigh Louise   1987 infant Baby1-10
Francis Ebden George   1999 77y beam65-08
Francis John   1967 78y R-173
Francis Rose Ann   1977 86y R-173
Francis Steven James   1989   Baby1-08
Fraser Alexander Clow   1928   P-165
Fraser Clare Charlotte 1890 1966   P-165
Frawley Edith Josephine 1915 2004   beam46-08
Frawley William John 1915 1999   beam46-08
Freeman Alfred   1943 63y Z-229
Freeman Alice   1965 79y Z-229
Freeman Sarah Ann   1972 82y X-036
Freene Albert Edward 1906 1940   U-196
Freene Olive Mary (-Trump) 1908 1999   U-196
Frichot Peter Desmond 1963 2004   beam50-03
Frost Florence Mary Jane   1959 81y P-143
Frost Marjorie Victoria 1917 2006   beam72-15
Frost William Jack 1916 2006   beam72-15
Frost William Thomas   1946 68y P-143
Fuller Donald Stewart   1923 12y Y-207
Furjan Daniel Joseph   1978 infant ZA-243
Furness Lorraine Jean   1990 47y beam44-16
Futcher Elizabeth (-Pettit)   1947 85y R-069
Futcher William Manston   1943 83y R-069

These pages were produced by P.Applebee for Garry Batt ©2012